Hajj Operator

Country Name of Approved Hajj Travel Agent TEL
India 3n Travel & Tourist Bureau 912226796088
  A One Tours 919824056310
  A S Eterprises 911126935150
  A.K. Haj Corporation Tours  Travels 912226327557
  A-1 Tours & Travels 912223010586
  Aariz Travel & Tours 23086909
  Ababeel Hajj & Umrah Service 914782874470
  Accurate Travel 911123315986
  Adenwala Tours & Travls 917925352888
  Aero Wings Travel & Cargo Agency 914023242812
  Aero Wise Travel & Forex Pvt  Ltd 914023241247
  Afzal Hajj Tours 9125397543
  Ahlan Hajj & Umrah Services 911123501144
  Ahmed Haj And Umrah Tours 914030222348
  Ahmed World Travels Tours & Cargo Pvt. Ltd. 0
  Ahmedabad Haj Tour 0
  Ahsan Haj Service 23449206
  Air Flot Travels 912266102000
  Air World Tours & Travels 914024443639
  Airtravel Enterprises India Limited 914713011300
India cont Ajmeri Tours & Travels 911482220455
  Ak Atm Forex  Travels Pvt Ltd 919831075449
  Akbar Haj Corporation 2502324918
  Akbar Travel And Tours 91222666832
  Akbar Travels Of India (P) Ltd 912230012222
  Akbari Tours 0091.79.25394852
  Akola Haj Tour 9172425631
India Al  Abrar Tour & Travels 18004259900
  Al  Arifat Travels 28631748
  Al - Azam Tours & Trus 910124513047
  Al  Farid  Tours & Travels 912637230816
  Al  Kauthar Hajj & Umrah Tour & Travels 911123253690
  Al  Layba Umrah & Haj Tours & Travels 917312904913
  Al  Shariq Enterprises 911123234837
  Al  Sudais Haj & Umrah Tours 912226408305
  Al  Ubaid International 9121213206491
India Al Adam Haj Service Pvt Ltd. 914222397589
  Al Ameen Tours  Travels 914932238139
  Al Ameen Tours & Travels 913322342995
  Al Aqsa Tours & Travels 9104027543050
  Al Arabi Tours & Travels 91222471710
  Al Arif Hajj Association 4952723301
  Al Ashraf Tours & Travels 98572220494
  Al Aziz Tours & Travels 22650399
India Al Bakkha Tours & Travels 0
  Al Burhan Tours & Travels 917325257213
  Al Fahad Haj & Umrah Tours & Travels 914024527088
  Al Farooq Haj Service 2484284
  Al Farooq Tours & Travels 7925325324
  Al Fatah Tour & Travels 919451574004
  Al Fauzan Haj Tours & Travels 8612337866
  Al Fazal Tours Of International .
  Al Haram Tours & Travels 9101334266782
  Al Hassan Travels 912232407848
  Al Hidayat Tours & Travels 2228831531
  Al Huda Haj Umrah Tours 0
  Al Huda Travels 1951255367
  Al Hudha Haj Service (P) Ltd 4404213033842130000
  Al Hussam India Hajj & Umrah 914842531438
  Al Imaan Tours & Travels 23474436
India Al Khalid Tours & Travels 912223011111
  Al Khidmah Tour & Travels Haj Umrah 0
  Al Mabrook Hajj Group 9149492450550
  Al Madeena Haj Service 914465678763
  Al Madina Haj Corporation 915122549743
  Al Madina Haj Service 918022440640
  Al Madina Haj Tours 912402370216
  Al Madina Tours 0
  Al Makhdoom Haj Umrah Tours 2811438
  Al Makkah Haj & Umrah Tours & Travels 91666638358
  Al Meher 9108022451655
  Al Meraj Tours & Travel 2912548878
  Al Misbah Tours & Travels 912222611512
  Al Mohammadi Haj Tours 912223473221
  Al Muntazar Tours 912265073081
  Al Muqaddas Tours & Travels 2223450039
India Al Noor Haj & Umrah Service 9918564247428
  Al Noor Haj Service 9345184506
  Al Noor Tours & Travels 26798820
  Al Noorain Tourse & Travels 912714222985
  Al Quresh Tours & Travels 912637323838
  Al Raza Tours 912223732321
  Al Razack Tours International 8162254594
  Al Saad Tours 917925321761
  Al Samir Haj Tours 91009374850250
  Al Shaba Hajj Tours 917925324475
  Al Taufiq Haj Tours 917325251876
  Al Tawaf Hajj & Umrah Travel & Tourism 914742763706
  Al Umar Haj Service 9107925321419
  Al Wahab Haj Umrah Tours 23452835
  Al Yasin Haj Tours 912652253602
  Al Zuber Tours & Travels 0
India Alabrar Tour & Travels 912226795674+
  Al-Akbar Tours 229322254404
  Al-Aksha Tours & Travels 7925331581
  Al-Alif Haj Service 9145652283843
  Alaltaf Travel Service 912226770283
  Al-Amal Hajj Umra Service 4852564252
  Al-Amanath Haj Service 914428594441
  Al-Ameen Haj Corporation 912265107720
  Al-Ameen Tours & Travels 915122363527
  Al-Ansaar Haj & Umrah Organiser 912226798049
  Al-Aqsa Tours & Travels 913322524627
  Al-Aquib Travel Service 912225495916
  Alarafat Haj & Umrah Tours 917122526331
  Al-Attar Haj Corporation 912226285714026000
  Al-Aziz Tours & Travels 912532596675
India Albaghdadiya Haj & Umrah Tours 912502324923
  Alban Haj Umrah Service 904842370181
  Al-Buraque Tours & Travels 22299439
  Alfa Enterprises 912232697002
  Alfalah Tours & Travels 917258223688
  Al-Falah Travels & Hajj Group 9104832764344
  Al-Faruqi Hajj Umrah Tours Idar 912778250673
  Al-Fathah Haj Service Pvt.Ltd 914639280313
  Al-Habeeb Tours 2226789917
  Al-Habib Tours & Travels 9105362242710
  Al-Hafiz Tours & Travels 912562236124
  Al-Hamad Haj & Umrah Tours 93779131
  Al-Hamd Haj & Umrah Tours & Travel 9820424082
  Al-Hamza Travels 912261530000
  Al-Haramain Haj Umrah Travels 914742767267
  Al-Haramainy Haj Group 914933282399
  Al-Haramine Haj Service (P) Ltd. 25242323
  Al-Hashim Haj Tours 917925351736
India Alhashimi Hajj Umrah Service 9872597928
  Alhateem Tours & Travels 23450555
  Al-Hayat Hajj & Omrah Travel Services 911942457651
  Al-Hidayat Hajj Service 4924236656
  Alhiind Tours & Travels P.Ltd 914952720404
  Al-Hijaz Tours & Travels 00912642 262299
  Al-Hira Tours & Travels 914066412445244000
  Alhujjaj International Tours & Travels 9322756077/932202074
  Al-Husami Haj & Umrah Tours 912225462201
  Al-Hussam Travel & Tours 914426402420
  Alif  Travels Pvt Ltd 112371056923710000
  Alif Tours &Travels 910795391542
  Alif Tours Of International 91.79.25390612
  Alifya Tours & Travels 22657879
  Al-Ikhlas Haj Corporation 912232999184
  Al-Irfan Tours & Travels 912223423918
  Alirshad Hajj Group 914926213912
  Al-Islam Tours Corporation 912223466493
  Al-Ismail Haj Tour 0
India Al-Jamih Hajj Group 4933227160
  Al-Jamil Haj Tours 912224445924
  Al-Junaid Haj Umrah 911213267700
  Al-Kabeer Tours & Travels 2228577786
  Al-Khizar Tours 919898222
  Al-Khuddam Hajj & Umrah Services 911942482466
  Al-Kram Haj Tours 912228515088
  Allah Hu Akbar Tours & Travels 91.22.26787460.+
  Allahu Akbar Tours & Travels 918041130533
  Alliance Intrnational Tours 9892535675
  Al-Maaz Tours & Travels 912223472668
  Al-Madeena Haj & Umrah Tours 25541695656
  Al-Madina Haj Umrah & Ziyarat Tours 917615012971
  Al-Madina Tours & Travels 8026639742
  Al-Madni Tours & Travels 9132811322
  Al-Manasik Tours 918025911861
  Al-Mansur Tours & Travels 917925390378
India Almas Travels Pvt Ltd 911123252982
  Al-Mehdi Tours 912223470927
  Al-Minar Tours & Travels 9102772241606
  Al-Misbah Haj & Umra Services 4442117217
  Almominin Haj Umrah Pilgrimage Guidance Society 2312688011
  Al-Multazim Haj  & Umrah Service 9127862576
  Al-Multazim Haj Tour & Travels 912502320551
  Al-Murtuza Tours & Travels 7965499667
  Al-Quba Tours & Travels 912026051221
  Al-Rahman Haj 8026644968
  Alrashid Tours Haj Service 918564254063
  Alrayan Hajj Group 914832760686
  Al-Rehan Tours And Travels 919820692524
  Al-Rifai Hajj & Umra Service 914662244754
  Alrowlla Hajj Umra Travel & Service 4742768369
  Al-Safa Haj Service 914322223423
  Al-Safa Tours 912026134786
  Alsalam Haj Umrah Tours 9198619175011
  Al-Salam Haj-O-Umrah Tours 917242422420
  Alsalam India Hajj & Umrah Services 914912504040
  Alshaya Nasser Travels 912222015120
  Al-Syed Tours Internationals 918022124008
India Altaj Haj Service 914373252733
  Altima Tours & Travels Ltd 914712471629
  Alton Travels & Cargo 914023235314
  Al-Umair Tour & Travels 91222522
  Al-Uqba Tours & Travels 915123246443
  Alvi Tours  Travels 9122617048
  Al-Waha Haj Tours 912226352262
  Alwahab Tours And Travels 912226775254
  Al-Yaseen Tours & Travels 914025421596
  Al-Zoabi International 2226520157
  Aman Tourism 912312650730
  Aman Tours & Travels 912698255851
  Anam Tours & Travels 23238815
  Anfal Tours And Travels 2223725665
  Ansaar Tours & Travels 912026340954
  Aqsa Haj Service 915732252109
  Arab Tours & Travels 912223464206
  Arabia Tours & Travels 912026435972
  Arabian Tours & Travels 40627860
  Arafa Travels Of India 918042108144
  Arafat Haj Tous 7926823946
  Arafat Travel Services 0091-251-220989
  Arafat Travels Centre 911123255847
  Arafath Hajj Group 4933226236226670
India Arcadia Travels Private Ltd 2343227
  Arfa Tours & Travels 23463038
  Arfath Tours 919440746404
  Ark Enterprises Travel Agency 914066629462
  Arkam Tours & Travels 912222949333
  As Safaa Tours & Travels 9820533363
  Asfahan Tours & Travels 23445023
  Ashiyana Tour & Travels 911122420667
  Ashraf Haj Umrah Tours & Travels 917212562196
  Asian Tours & Travels 2266781551
  Asila Tours & Travels 2224450616
  Aslam Haj Travel & Tours 914942615135
  As-Safa Haj Tour 2637234801
  As-Saud Tour 26372252725
  As-Seerat Tours 912256048461
  Atlas Tours & Travels (Pvt) Ltd 9166361000
  Avlya Haj Tours 9667312591217
  Awami Tours & Travels 919371014767
  Azeem Tours & Travels 26652777
India Baab Alsalaam Tours & Travels 7552733701
  Badshah Tours & Travels 022-22620599
  Baitullah Tours International 918026708401
  Bakhla International Travels 912223427075
  Bakhla Tours & Travels 23441218
  Bakkah Hajj & Umrah Services 4832766313
  Barakath Haj Service 4442160124
  Benzy Tours & Travels Pvt Ltd 22222614978
  Bhatkal Hajj & Umrah Service 918385325777
  Bilal Haj & Umrah Tours & Travels 912642283216
  Bilal Hajj Umra Service 914843117726
  Bismillah Haj Tours & Travel 912026336462
  Bismillah Tour & Travels 918022243805
  Bismillah Tour & Travels 040-65306676
  Bombay Haj Tours 912232524943
  Bright Trading & Tours Company 5694234592
  Bushra Haj Service 4425233853
India Calicut Hajj Group 914952527184
  Central Travel Agency 912223442844
  Chand Tours & Travels 912642255185
  Chishti Travels & Tours 2547652
  City Travels 23558174
  Classic Tours & Travels 912223429971
  Cosmic Linkways Pvt. Ltd. 912265291544
  Cosmic Tours & Travels 912223402786
  Creative Enterprises 912222814421
  Creative Tours & Travels 9480086882
  Crown Travels 23774489
  D H S Haj Service 912223413033
  Danish Tour & Travel 3271185
  Darul Haram Tours & Travels 912223401678
  Darvesh Tours Travels 917925326848
  Dayar-E-Habib Tours & Travels 23472170/78
  Dayar-Haram Tour & Travels 022-265218
  Delta Tour & Travels 912223452332
  Dheen Haj Service 914428362459
  Dolphin Air Services Pvt. Ltd 914312411223
  Dudhwala Tours 919374003501
India Elaf Tours & Travels 912223078007
  El-Burq Travels 41827703
  Fadhil Group Tours & Travels 914902320829
  Fahad Tours Travel Agency 91226519491
  Faiz Travels 911212521282
  Fajr Travel 0
  Farhan Tours & Travels 9102402402354
  Farooqui Brothers & Co. 919024290963
  Fathimagani Haj Service 220201
  Fazal Hajj Group 9164603121
  Fazal Tours & Travels 9108512254186
  Fazilat Tours & Travels 912232417029
  Fly International 912223456805
  Flywell Travel Hajj & Umrah Services 2223021602
  Foreign Tours & Travels 917312340410
  Fourways Travels Pvt Ltd 22123464443
  G.B. Tours & Travels 915222260743
  Ghouse Tours & Travels 918392271188
  Global Tour & Travels 2480441
  Global Tours & Travels 9102613110125
  Gokul Travel Service 23086909
  Golden Travels 914066782155
  Groupkarnataka Haj 918041132992
  Gujarat Haj Tours 917925332313
  Gulf Associates 911126921026
  Gulf Haj & Umrah Services 915223201657
  Gulf India Tours & Travels Gulf India Haj Group 4762690436
India Haazique International 234774485
  Habib Tours 9899153722
  Hadi International 23774485
  Hadi Tours (Haj & Umrah) 912554651631
  Haj Corporation Of India 25596896
  Haj Tour Corporation 917312544765
  Hajipir Haj Tours 912224329818
  Hajir Tours & Travels 91406331374
  Hajj E Betullah Haj Umrah Tour Corporation 97312559446
  Hamdaan Travel Service 913322527581
  Hamdam Haj Tour 912228887225
  Hameedya Tours & Travels 9122223478325
  Haquani Tours & Travels 6712351635
  Harmain Tours & Travels 9108382695274
  Hashimi Hajj Umrah Service 4872606373
  Hasnain Tours & Travels 912240237868
  Hazrat Khawaja Garib Nawaz Haj Tiurs 917922160356
  Hazrat Nizamuddin Tours & Travels 1124352833
  Heena Travel Service 915222230938
  Hiba Exports India 911126193407
  Hidayat Tours & Travels 9979588653
  Hijaz Tours & Travels 2229259739
  Hijra Haj Group 914832766841
  Hind Tours & Travels 1105222990275
  Hojaj Al-Bohara 2023379295
  Horizon Tour & Travels 911143524849
  Horizon Travels Private Limited 914023232234
  Huda Haj Tours & Travels 912223014070
India Iftekar Travel Services 911127025479
  Ikram Haj Corporation 912223465240
  Imaan Internatinnals 6312477
  Indian Haj Corporation 912522228728
  Indian Hajj Service Corporation 914712476454
  Indo-Saudi Services 25/22873224
  International City Links 912232920042
  Islamic Tours & Travels 915223013738
  Itl Tours & Travels Pvt. Ltd 25502773
  J K Enterprises 2684253
  J S Tours & Travels 9180267066435
  Jannat Tours & Travels 915278225624
  Jeddah Travels & Jeddah Hajj Group 914832766347
  Jigar Tours & Travels 912714222227
India Kaab Haj  Umrah & Ziyarat Tours 912228880923
  Kabathulla Tours International 8162271159
  Kalanthar Haj Services 914425341116
  Karwan E  Nawait Hajj & Umrah Service 8385324666
  Karwane Zehra 91125355075
  Kay Sons Tours And Travels 532653986
  Kazi Sarkar Travels 07423_404577
  Kerala Hajj Umra Service, (Kerala Nadvathul Mujahideen 914952722801
  Kerala Islam Haj & Umrah Service 914952725053
  Khadim Haj Tours 9123465330
  Khandesh Haj Corporation 912582224821
  Khwaja Garib Nawaz Tours & Travels 917925351736
  Kokan Tour Corporation 912502324673
  Kolhapur Haj Corporation 912312662219
  Kolkata Tours & Travels 3322836018
  Kotwala Tours & Travels 9869005871
India Labbaik Haj Tours And Traveels 259446-02637
  Labbaik Tours & Travels 23428467
  Labbik Tours & Travels 918041131065
  Liberty Travel Agency 912223450704
  Liberty Travels & Tours 2223466162
  M G Haj Group 4024414694
  M. R. International 2226520157
  M. Zahid Travesl 2232922876
  M.G.Tours & Travels 913325628350
  M/S Al Meezan Haj Umrah Tours 7614060066
  M/S Alwahid Tours & Travels 25034330
  M/S Faisal Tours & Travels 911123322998
  M/S Meezab E Rahemat Haj Umrah & Ziyarat Tours 912554235588
  M/S Sutaanjee Enterprises 911123261992
India M/S. Aamna Haj Tour 919826375263
  M/S. Admiral Travels Hajj & Umra Service 914742733644
  M/S. Aisha Tours & Travels 2223434979
  M/S. Aiyesha Tours 2556253658
  M/S. Al Amal Tours & Travels 919028488032
  M/S. Al Hatim Tours & Travels 2412326068
  M/S. Al Hidaya Haj Umrah Service Aluva Angamaly 912294460209225
  M/S. Al Hudaibiyah Haj Tours 2859155
  M/S. Al Khaleej Travel 2265782633
  M/S. Al Manasik Haj Tours & Travels 914426422326
  M/S. Al Meena Tours & Travels 919370146735
  M/S. Al Mohammedi Haj & Umrah Tours & Travels 9890292212
  M/S. Al Mohsin Tours & Travels 23841889
  M/S. Al Sabir International Tours & Travels 912652361415
  M/S. Al Siddiq Tours & Travels 912402360016
  M/S. Al-Barat Tours & Travels 913322892041
  M/S. Al-Bushra Haj & Umrah Tours 912222948940
  M/S. Al-Harmain Travels 919824376276
  M/S. Al-Hudha Hajj Umrah Service 9847114526
  M/S. Al-Mizaan Tours & Travels 4023398764
  M/S. Al-Sayeed Tours  Travels 18472644979
  M/S. Arab World Travel & Tradelinks 914712328387
  M/S. Asim Tours & Travels 0
  M/S. Att Holidays 914843018889
India M/S. Bhatkal Hajj Corporation 23462414
  M/S. Darbar Tours & Travels 919822096060
  M/S. Elaf Tours And Travels 2503247230
  M/S. Flyways Travels 914222301821
  M/S. Fozdar Travels 917925323200
  M/S. Good Hope Enterprises 911123220222
  M/S. Grace Tours & Travels 912026343392
  M/S. H.A.W. Tours & Travels 919869536184
  M/S. H.M. Travels 914222529904
  M/S. Haj  E Baitullah Tours & Travels 913322271132
  M/S. Husamiah Tours & Travels 9985055686
  M/S. Indo Arab Travels 912223456699
  M/S. Jaihind Marketing Private Limited 914953048887
  M/S. Jamal Haj Umrah Tours & Travels 912226422034
  M/S. Jamal Tours & Travels 9892766882
  M/S. Khair Haj Umrah Tours 23050085
  M/S. Lucky International 912202522
  M/S. Maha Tours & Travels 912223094464
  M/S. Marwa Haj Tours 917212665577
  M/S. Mominin Haj Umrah Tours 919325691199
  M/S. Mumtaz Haj Umrah Tours & Travels 28553627
India M/S. Nabiya Travels 912264140401
  M/S. Nasheman Haj Umrah Tours & Travels 255423561
  M/S. Noor Tours & Travels 2223077774
  M/S. Planeta Travels 26312477
  M/S. Rafiq  E  Haj Tours & Travels 912382258424
  M/S. Royal Tours & Travels 912612590337
  M/S. S.M. Umer & Bros 913322528602
  M/S. Sania Haj Services 918392271188
  M/S. Sara Enterprise 912223086909
  M/S. Sara Haj Service 23462060
  M/S. Shareh E  Bukhari Haj & Umrah Tours 912522246703
  M/S. Shoyeb Tours & Travels 9109923462666
  M/S. Silver Jubilee Traveller Pvt. Ltd 912005663706
  M/S. Star Tours And Travels 2503247230
  M/S. Subhan Tours And Travels 912232413323
  M/S. Suhail Haj &Umrah Tours 912536415200
  M/S. Tahira Travels & Haj Umrah Service 914942460462
  M/S. Zahret Makkah Haj Service 914365242303
India M/Sateeq Haj Tours & Travels 918025596696
  Mabrook Hajj Group (Ramla Travel 9149402547218
  Madani Haj Group 91847223270
  Madani Travels 915422450479
  Madiha Haj Corporation 912226779131
  Madina Tours & Travels 914066808820
  Madinah Haj Tours & Travels 3664281434
  Madni Tours & Travels 912690267686
  Madni Tours & Travels 912233004044
  Mahdi Tours & Travels 2223463237
  Maher Tour 96625307227
  Mahfooz International 91113715773
  Makkah Haj Corporation 912265203640
  Malabar Haj Group 56553355   /22189111
  Malik Deenar Hajj Service 9995192383
  Manshah Haj Group 4931246313
  Marhaba Hajj Umrah Tours 9123050085
  Marhaba Muqaddas Umarah Haj Tours 912265826875
  Mariyam Haj Corporation 9829483799
  Mariyam Haj Tours 917312387077
  Marshal Travels 912223758043
  Masoom Tours & Travels 2642243649
  Master Travels 912026053117
  Mateen Tours & Travels 912223075625
  Maulana Haj Service 914426611650
India Mecca Travels & Hajj Group 914842543779
  Meera International Toura & Travels 912412328121
  Meezab-E-Rahemat  Haj Umra & Ziayarat Touras 912554220762
  Mehdi Tours & Travels 915222243215
  Merchant Tours Services 912266343931
  Metro Tours & Travels 9937808682
  Millat Haj Umrah Tours & Travels 23454196
  Millath Haj Service 914428345098
  Mirza Tours & Travels 915222240580
  Mizan Tours  Travels 912265048461
  Mk Haj & Umrah Travels 913332510585
  Mk Travels 9128784792
  Modern Tours & Travels 913322523796
  Mohammed Ali Establishment 91234774485
  Mohammedia Tours & Travels 917925350814
  Moin Haj Tours 917925393331
  Molvi Haj Umrah Tours & Travels 912642283994
  Momin Haj Umrah Tour 912226407651
  Moosa Haj Service 4272267864
  Moulana Haj & Umra Organizer 42661094-44-91
  Moulana Tours Corporation 9102223449206
India Ms. Indo Madni Haj Tour 91252222728
  Mubarak Haj & Umra Services 914024413825
  Mubarak Haj & Umra Services 914524353188
  Mukhlis Haj & Umrah Tour 912522251693
  Multazam Tours 912232949286
  Multazim Haj Corporation 912502328093
  Muqaddas Haj Corporation 912502324923
  Muqaddas Tours & Travels 918026700071
  Musafir Tour & Travels 23230551
  Musafir Tours & Travels 91202223073370
  Musavvir Tours Corporation 26521920
  Muslim Tiurs Corporation 912226204892
India N.A. Tours And Travels 919275071369
  Najath Khidmatul Hujjaj 914924222053
  National Information Centre 919910975189
  National Tours & Travels Agency 5952535070
  Nawab Travels Private Limited 3266494
  New Calicut Haj Group 912223460704
  New Taiba Tours & Travels 2640485
  Nisha Tour & Travels 911414013738
  Noble Tourse 919725392857
  Noorjamal Hajj Umra Service 4942880873
  Noorul Haram Tours & Travels 911332263030
  Nusrath Haj Service 914516532844
  Nusrath Hajj Service 9895663333
  Oscar Tours & Travels 919495419976
  P.K.M.Travel (Yaseen Haj & Umra Group) 914942549346
  Pacific Trvels 911123356789
  Panvel Hajj Services 912232968184
  Parvez International 23222666
  Peerzada Travels 9426519977
  Poona Tour & Travels 912026341125
  Qasswa International 912223461666
  Qiblah Haj Umrah Services 912226256330
  Quadri Haj Services 91076102410352
  Quraish Haj Tours 9122253919110
India R.K. Haj-Wo-Umrah Tours 914024732448
  Rabita Haj Umrah Tours 912402313443
  Rais Enterprises 915122328047
  Raj Deep Tour  Travel 248722
  Ramzan Travels & Ramzan Hajj Group 4832767023
  Rana Haj Committee Tours & Travels 911213299362
  Rapidtravelsandtours 91223421868
  Rashediya Tours & Travels 918561254756
  Rayyan International 23086909
  Raza Tours & Travels 911482227786
  Razak & Sons (Kakiwala Tours & Travels 91792166666
  Razzak Enterprises (Deccan Haj Tours) 914024561088
  Regal Tour Services 912223441229
  Rehbar Haj Umrah Ziyarat Tours 9892535675
  Rehmaniya Tours & Travels 7312534595
  Reliable Enterprises 25351875
  Reliable Haj Umrah Tours 912225351875
  Relief Travels & Tours 9126722429001
  Richway Tours & Travels 4222550880
  Riyaz International Travel Service 912223087016
  Roshan Haj Umrah Tours & Travels 9102228119262
  Royal Haj Service 2912540004
  Royal Travel 911482239189
  Royal Travel & Cargo Service 914023233552
  Royal Travels 917929094632
  Ruby Tours & Travels 202612439566466000
  Rumani Enterprises 9980768400
India S S Hajj Corporation 91261655943
  S. A. Haj O  Umrah Tours 2402350049
  S.M.K.Haj Service 914425248300
  S.Y.S Hajj Group 914832737790
  S.Y.S.Hajj Cell 4952720993
  Saadat Haj Tours & Taavels 912656958520
  Safar Haj Tours 917925322216
  Sagar Tours & Travels 9105512331522
  Sah Haj Serives 914425250888
  Sahara Hajj Umrah Service 4832740883
  Saheb Haj Services 9108472247463
  Salamath Hajj Service 914952728888
  Saleem Haj & Umrah Service 91443235701
  Salima Tours & Travels 912223737759
  Sameen Tours & Travels 9105222268016
  Samrat Tour & Travel 911412370881
  Sanjar Travels 917925391368
  Sarah Tours & Travels 917922110118
  Sarkar Travels 911402222774
  Saudi Tours & Travels 2223409499
  Saughaat Tours International 918064503882
  Seair Haj Services 918022221149
India Shaan E Karimi Tour Travels 912232949286
  Shafi Haj &Umrah Tour 912412358723
  Shaheen Haj Tour & Travels 915812554940
  Shahensha E  Nasik Tours  Travels 912532501678
  Shareif Tour & Travels 914024518698
  Shazli Enterprise 0
  Shukriya Travels 23471837
  Shukriya Travels Pvt Ltd 4952701846
  Sibtain Tours & Travels 919964317871
  Siddiqui Tours And Travels Haj `O`Umrah 914023419910
  Sky Ship International Ltd 23455882
  South Asian Haj & Umrah Services 502032360
  Standard Tours 912026362598
  Star Tours & Travels 9451097070
  Subuhan  Hajj  Service Corporation 914652283743
  Sudais Haj Tours 912634232392
  Suez Internationals 912634232004
  Sultan Jee Enterprises 43654079
  Supreme Tours & Travels 912634285782309000
  Surat Haj Tours 912612400179
  Syed Ebrahim Badsh Haj Umra 4803018785
  Syedina Tours & Travels 22227497
India Taha Haj & Umrah 0
  Taj Haj Service Tours & Travels 94562227786
  Taj Tours & Travels 913213267630
  Tamboli Tours & Travels 912412345743
  Tashkent Tours & Travels 912612464128
  Tawaf  E Qiblah Tours & Travels 912223091281
  Tawaf-Makkah Tours & Travels 23050085
  Tawakkal Tourism Corporation 917122048888
  Tawakkal Tours 912652583317
  Tawakkal Tours & Travels 9125353801
  Tawakkal Tours & Travels 8041247864
  The Great India Tours C0.Pvt.Ltd 914713011432
  The Vafadar Tours 912772244106
  Tirur Hajj Group 9447682953
  Tourkadri Haj & Umrah 2024486786
  Travel Home 912223003066
  Travel House 2530208
  Trichy Sunshine Haj Service 914567245288
India Ummulkhura Hajj Service 91104832742790
  Unique Tours  Travels 912228516703
  United Tours & Travels 915222990275
  United Tours & Travels 918041224497
  United Travel Service 233501461
  Universe Travels Corporation 1942455554
  Vazco Haj Group 914952720404
  Welcome Tours & Travels 912223455564
  Western Travel Service 2223472471
  Zafar Tour & Travels 9101212526328
  Zain Travels Of India 9184722242322
  Zaireen Travel Service 24016456365
  Zam Azm Tours & Travels 919712057888
  Zam Zam Haj Service 914952766844
  Zam Zam Haj Tour & Travels 912223004070
  Zubiya Haj Umrah Tours And Travels 912223091281
Afghanstan Al Miraj Tourist And Travel Agency 9
  Almustafa Tourist And Travels Agency 798177130
  Alqaderi Tourist And Travel Agency 799229777
  Arafat Tourist And Travel Agency 93799358320
  Daxarzoy Travela Agency 93799302066
  Elite Tourist And Travels Agency 93788716568
  Haydar Abad Tourist And Travel Agency 93799098888
  Kabul Paktia 93700778815
  Khatam Tourist And Travel Agency 5772428223
  Makatul Mukarama Tourist & Travels Agency 0
  Mubarak Zam Zam Tourist And Travel Agency 93775267170
  Muzdalifa Tourist And Travel Agency 930799300079
  Nasr Sabah Tourst And Travel Agency 93772011774
  New Altayef Tourist And Travel Agency 93799229777
  Rasa Global Tourist And Travel Agency 93707272155
  Safar Noor Tourist And Travel Agency 93776210609
  Sediq Sadeq Tourist And Travel Agency 752002027
  Sekandar Faraz Tourist And Travel Agency 562701536
  Shafa Zam Zam Tourst And Travel 93707110700
  Taksar Afghan Tourist & Travel Agency 700223999
  Tawfiq Ilahi Tourist And Travel Agency 5773108109
  Tayeef Tourist And Travel Agency 0
  Zekrollah Momenzada Tourist And Travel Agency 93799233333
     
Albania Vllazerimi 355682023235
     
Australia A&H  Internationaltravle Pty Ltd 297871100
  Ai Ansar For Hajj/Umrah & Public Services 410616918
  Al - Mabrur Hajjgroup 61431090666
  Al Moustafa Islamic  As In Haj 61403211308
  Alameen Trade International 61393810711
   Alrahman Hajj Kafela 296756599
  B M A Travel Pty Ltd 61414944773
  Dar Assalam Australia 61295670637
  Hamdi Hajj Services 61393761167
  Hamzeh.I.S.Travel 61296259895
  Islamic Socety Recrption Australia 61393023030
  Labbaaik Travel 61394782745
  Our Wrld Travel Wollongong 61242286055
  Travelking 400131978
  Turk Diyanet Isleri 492218699799
     
Austria Agyptische Freundschafts Travel Kg 4319089885
  Hekmat 4315954039
  Ibn Taimia Isl. Zentrum 4369919455721
  Ibrahim Balcok 4318122158
  Islamic Foderation In Win 501973085
  Islamische Sozial Und Hilfsvereinigung 436506323255
  Mobarak Keg 4314810797
  Reiseburo Glaubensgemeinschatften Macedonier In Osterreich Medeo 4319089885
  Turk Diyanet Isleri 33144647777
     
Bahrain Aldoseri For Hajj And Umrah 97339891121
  Algahtani Group 97339755006
  Aliman Haj & Umra 9739637160
  Al-Qrenice Haj & Umra 177772421
  Al-Resala 97339411997
  Al-Sahba Haj & Umra 973297373
  Bufasal Haj & Umra 97336067377
     
Bangladesh Ababil Oversea Ltd 29339237
  Adabil Travels And Tours 8312628
  Addin International 9570830
  Adel Overseas 88029336869
  Aftab Travels & Tours 9348565
  Air Bangla International Ltd 88031615858
  Air Chanel Travels International 880312523965
  Air Concern International Limited3 88027169293
  Air Connection Travels & Tours 8330119/8330118
  Air King Travel & Tours 7194588
  Air Matco Internaional 8311789 - 9340800
  Air Peace Travels 88027168597
  Air Touch Limited 9344955/8316051
  Air Tour Int L 7161529
  Air Trip International Ltd 889354258316735
  Airland International Limited 9333878
  Ajmal Trade International 89189838912061
  Akaba International 1714088331
  Akaba Trading Corporation 9350837
  Akbar Travels International. 9339237
Bangladesh Al Amin Aviation 293328987
  Al Asfacq International 8809552636
  Al Falah Travels 9340891
  Al- Haramain Trav Elis 2851372
  Al Magum Overseas &Travel Agents 2851996
  Al Mamuun International 88029565416
  Al Mobrakah Tour & Travels (Pvt) Ltd 88027192292
  Al Naser Aviation Services 8801711595587
  Al Noor Air Service 88027168450
  Al Safa Air Travels 2551836
  Al Tawaf Tours &Travels (Pvt) Ltd 88029342155
  Al Tyaara Travels International 880721761631
  Alam Travels 880821712184
  Al-Arafah Overseas 88029551710
  Alfine Tours & Travels 8809340191
  Al-Hajj Travel Trade 89184368918439
  Al-Hera Tours & Travels 88031658185
  Alight Travels 8821714081
  Al-Madina Travels International Ltd 9346653
  Al-Mansur Air Service 880821714861
  Al-Multazim Hajj Kafela Travel & Tours 88031651127
  Al-Nayim Air International 8809552636
Bangladesh Al-Noor International Travel Agent 9360070
  Al-Noor Travels & Tours 724000/710150
  Al-Safa International 88031623237
  Al-Salim Tours And Travels 88029563846
  Altaf Tours & Travels 29898940
  Al-Ziarath Internayional 88029346684
  Al-Zubaidi Travel International 613309
  Amanat Aviation Services Ltd 1712190895
  Amin Travels & Tours. 1819287106
  Arab Bengal Overseas Ltd 88020191133
  Arab Travels & Tours 88031752821
  Arefin Travels Limited 88029551792
  Asa Aviation 88029560713
  Asian Travels Network Ltd 60-008802913969
  Assurance Air Service 1911015701
  B.A.Travels & Tours 29353564
  Badarpur Travels & Tours 88027118542
  Baitullah Hajj & Travel Services 88027175460
  Balaka Travels & Tours 9333379
  Bandhu Air International 8801197156590
  Baridhara Overseas 88029568251
  Bengal Air Services 88029356018
  Bengal Airlift 88027169284
  Bilash Travels & Tours 88028410580
  Bright Travels 88028828289
  Challenger Travels & Tours Ltd 8829332423
  Chattagram Travel International 88031654877
  Chittagong Air Express 88031619548
  Chittagong Air International Ltd 716487
  City Overseas 713001
  Columbia Travels International 88028319105
  D.B.H.International 8801715026115
  Desh Bhraman (Pvt) Limited 95537349570702
  Desh O Bidesh 88029570888
  Dhaka Trade Tours And Travels 887165784
  Dhali Overseas Ltd 9551599 - 9570547
  Dola Fakir Air Service 829550332
Bangladesh East West Air 9551475
  Eastern Travels 88162898821201
  Eastern Travels 1819809114
  Ehsan Air Travels 7177027
  Eidgah Travels 88029352473
  Elegant Aviation Ltd. 88029346920
  Euro Bengal Travels & Tourism 29888637
  Excelisior Travel Service 9552064
  Fair Line Travels 88-02-9563647
  First Bangladesh Travel Agency 88029559738
  Galaxy Travel International 88029563972
  Gaoucia Travels & Tours 88031651299
  Gaws-E-Pak Tours And Travels 1715933991
  Golden Bengal Travels & Tours 624835
  Golden Touch Tours & Travels 88028961151
  Green Air International Ltd 9554767
  Green Hill Travels 27100923
  Gulf Travels & Tours 8350843
Bangladesh Habib Aviation Services 88029568936
  Haji Shariatullah Overseas Ltd 88028923359
  Hajj Tours & Service 88002810099
  Hakil Tours & Travels 8034279
  Hanna Travels & Tours 8318624
  Haque Travel Services Ltd 9334366-9335418
  Haramine Travels 7161834
  Haramine Travels&Tours 88029567704
  Hashem  Air International 933275818332352
  Hollywood Tours & Travels Ltd 1711562047
  Ico International 9344825
  Inter Gulf Travels Ltd 29342211
  Iqra Aviation 9567802
  Iskp Tours & Travels 88031632436
  Jannat Tours & Travels Consultation 88027544074
  Jatrik Travels 880821712401
  Javed Air International 27192556
  Jogajog Tours & Travels 880312858430
  Jonaki International (Pvt) Ltd 71767615158
  Kaniz Travels 721116
  Keranigoni Travels Service 9569097
  Keya  Enterprise Travel & Tours 88031727884
  Khadem Air Services 83592649330806
  Khaja Air Travels 9342155
  Khan Travels & Tours 2716183401911390000
  Khandaker Air International 88028832515
  Khedmatul Hujjaj Trading Co. Ltd 88029123157
Bangladesh Labbaik Travels & Tours 88029350668
  Labbik Travels & Tours 88031751126
  Lamaras Travels 8350857
  Latif Travel (Pvt) Ltd 880821717437
  Liberty Travels 9337623
  Linkers Travels (Pvt) Ltd 8125300
  Liza Travels Limited 9554845 / 9569628
  Lord Travels 88029332969
  Lucky Travels & Tourism 88027310259
  M A International Limited 9572175
  M S Combined Travels Internatinal 88027162871
  M S Masund Travels & Tours 88887168292
  M S Sdek Travels 1815448816
  M.K.Tou's & Travel Agency 88028815396
  M/S . New Imam Overseas 71021150-7102073
  M/S Al-Ghofily Air Services Ltd 8802750728
  M/S Al-Zia Air International 88029344281
  M/S Hashim Overseas 88031620614
  M/S Hoque International Tours & Travels 886216852862865
  M/S Mahfuz Travels 880821718387
  M/S Masud Travels 9350522
  M/S Saim Travel & Tours 8802964133
  M/S Sonia Travels 8318972
  Maas Travel & Tours Ltd 88029565380
  Madina Air Travels Limited 88028815275
  Madina International 88031655445
  Mahdee Overseas 8319536
  Majumdwr Aviation 9350878
Bangladesh Makka Arafa Madina Group Travel & Tours 8801737545922
  Makka Mokarrama Tours & Travels 88031612270
  Maruf Travels 888354667
  Marvellous Air Travels. 7168461
  Maynamoti Aviation 7124276
  Mayor Hajj Kafela Tours & Travels 88031612249
  Media Travel Services 9340891
  Megatop Travel International Ltd 7119734
  Meraj Air International Ltd 93531368315383
  Meridian Air Service 88029330329
  Mikat Aviation 9567802
  Miqat Air Interntional 8362776
  Miqat Travels Pvt Ltd 9331945
  Mkr Aviation Services 888850067
  Modern Air International 8311685
  Moushumi Air Travels Ltd 1915609766
  Muallem Overseas Limited 9350995
  Muballig Travels 81132048115529
  Muna Travels & Tours 9331513
  Nahar Internatinal 88615851
  Nasir Aviation 7100723
  New Air Bangladesh 8802836217578
  Orion Air Service 88029571343
  Overseas Links Ltd 8802817390
  Pacific Overseas Travel 88029552069
  Pan Bright Travels Ltd 88027169284
  Parabat Travels & Tours Ltd 880821721890
  Peoples Aviation Syatems 8351328
  Peoples Travel Agency 9146036
  Preanka Traders & Travels 8318657
  Provati Travel Services 9884580
Bangladesh Qibla Travels Ltd. 88029571770
  R R Travels Limted 7156632
  R.H.Mazumder Travels 88029335824
  Rabbani Overseas 8808212831260
  Rafique Travels 8919822
  Rahat Travels & Tours 88031712020
  Raiyan Travels International 88029336804
  Rajbithi Travels Limited 889557896
  Rajshahi Travels & Tours 7165129
  Rambler Overseas Limited 9557069
  Rangan Air Servies 88027275072
  Rasha Shara Overseas 88027170449
  Razan Overseas (Pvt) Ltd 88089340164
  Real International 88031618728
  Redwan International Ltd 9552972
  Riadul Zannah Travels & Tours 8331059
  Royal Air Service 618522/9349410
  S H Travel International 17115200651
  S.B. Agha & Co 88031724960
  S.I. International 654568
  Saarc Travel & Tours 9353678
  Saha Amanat Hajj Kafela Travels & Tours 88652552
  Salwa Overses Services 8801715004762
  Samad Overseas Service 8361807
  Shabnam Air Bridge 9881087 -8822728
  Shaheen Travels International 7160376
  Shahena Tours & Travels 9555289
  Shakib Aviation 88028361023
  Shamima Travels 9556294
  Shams Mirza Travels 7314305-8251273-0155
  Shanjari Travels & Tours 88029353415
  Shanjid Travels International 88027008117
  Sharif Air Services 8809338035
  Shiper Air Service 8801711995522
  Shitalakhya Travels Ltd 7644856
Bangladesh Silkways Travels Ltd 88029345801
  Sincere Trade & Tourism 9557986
  Soaring High Travels 9009360
  Sunshine Aviation Services Limited 935351201819224000
  Surm Overseas Ltd 880201739888933
  Taj Travels &Tours 821712015
  Tajmahal Travels & Tours 9331849
  Tanveer Travels 9331104/9333164
  Tawaf Sky Tours Ltd 2216170
  The Barisal Travels And Tours 7310310
  Three Star Traveles 615202
  Times Aviation System Limited 88029353512
  Topcon Overseas 83592282
  Topmost International Communication 88027160720
  Travel Bridge Syndicate 9551134-956647
  Travel Sky Konnection 88028650203
  Travel West 88710208
  Triton Overseas Ltd 9358826
  Ucksel Private Limited 9558090
  Ultimate Air International 88029569574
  Union Travels 9563168-9512873
  United Makkah Madina Travel & Assistance Co Ltd 8828815456
  United Star's Travel's 8322386
  Universal Travels 880821714798
  Uttara Traves International 7192556
  Versatile Travels & Tours Ltd 88029565166
  Wills Travels 9562195
  Wings Travel & Tour Ltd 88029564937
  World View 31718275
  Zamzam International 8802630257
  Zilani Travels 8322084/83547008
  Zilhaj Travels 1711820639772920
     
Belgium Ab Traveltours 32477400249
  Alharamain 3224271027
  Asbl Jeunesse Et Identite Culturelle 508423010
  Benelux Haj Association 32474272486
  Desti International Sa 3222453377
  Espoirsjeunes 32475224526
  Islamic Federaiton In Belgem 3222198079
  Midi Tours 3225119394
  Semersah Vakfi 3211435722
  Sorif Travel 3236900710
  Turk Diyanet Isleri 31703624481
  Turks Kultuur Centrum 3289765888
  Voyages Nemo Sprl 32071308176
     
Benin Abo Lore Hajj 22921331811
  Al-Hadjia Siddicatou Amari Dissou 22920223584
  Alharamain Alsharefain Group 22920223858
  Alharameni 22997211797
  Azim Association 23614014
  C.C.Mec 229953985
  Group Soubouh Koudouss 22995403844
  Groupe Assalam 22923610426
  Groupe Kaafilatou Alrhamaane (1) Toues 97687989
  Hasbunaallah Group 22920212230
  Mashaallah Group 22921374095
  Nasourou - Laye 22920213626
  Sitrexci Voyage Et Tourism 22921310917
  Al- Mustakbal 22923804631
     
Bosnia/Herz Babic Biss Tours D.O.O 38761189332
  Merkez Oil 38730525457
     
Burkina Faso S T M B Tours 22650313363
     
Canada A&A Travel And Tours 1 4167540347
  Al-Aqsa Hajj Services Canada 905814 0666
  Alfalah Hajj And Umra Services 14164657085
  Almadeena Hajj Travel Inc 14167528333
  Almuyassar For Hajj And Omrah Services Inc 16132915611
  Al-Riyann Travel 16136675934
  Dar Elsalam Canada Inc 90521299990
  Falcon Travel 15194530084
  Glorioustours Inc 19057836400
  Hajj And Umrah Tour Gide For Holly Cities 4168587626
  Ikhlas Hajj & Umrah Services 14164210467
  Khalid Bin Alwalid Mosque 14167452888
  Mohajerin 9055089887
  Pan Express Travels & Tours Canada Ltd 16047265343
  Safa Travel Services Inc 15143320137
  Salaheddin Travel Center Inc 14162643900
  Suliman Hajj Travel Corp 6045020579
  Top Discount Travel Services Inc 19052813216
  Via Travel 19052811700
  Voyage Amro 15144210244
  Voyagesglobe 16136120052
     
Denmark Alandalus Rejser 453393924
  Ama Travel 4535371996
  Mg Rejser Aps 4538111830
  Sahara Travel A/S 4533159394
  Shah Travel 4533229698
  Vestagerves162100kopenhavg 31703624481
     
France Akdesvoyages 33178673222
  Amen Voyage International Sarl 33148052926
  Anas Voyages 33143715484
  Andalous Tours 33326356920
  Assd Ciation Culturellc Islamic- 33389573161
  Association Musulmane De Cahaan 625632324
  Atlas Tours 33320575144
  Autre Voyage 33142362329
  Carnot Voyages 33477926031
  Communaute Islamique Du Milli Gorus De France 12406400444
  Damas Voyages 33472056680
  Djemila Voyages 33478605629
  Dogan Voyages 33478629595
France El-Djazair 33143578172
  Etoile D Afrique Voyages 142091821
  Excell Voyages 493887288
  Ftf Voyages 33676664612
  Heloise Voyages 33134341818
  Keops Voyages 33491911111
  Kissivoyages Sarl 33148491650
  Maghreb Voyages 491588668
  Makkah Voyages 33491915067
  Marwa Hadj 33153423434
  Meridianis Voyages 33143550600
  Misr Voyages 145626397
France Oran Voyages 33149299549
  Orent Service 33145030147
  Oscar Tourisme 33493441919
  Sarl Ariane Voyages 33609758606
  Sarl Itpm Voyages 33491901072
  Societe Des Habous Et Lieux Saints De Lislam 33145357933
  Solair Voyages 33320420296
  Star Travel Internationnal 33140341112
  The Travellers Club 33496176040
  Tours 51 33326880000
  Tunisie Voyages Services 33142600676
  Turk Diyanet Isleri 33144647777
  Voyages Falhi - Espace-Tourisme 33491909900
  Yathreb Voyages 33661184839
  Yati Voyages 33155269595
  Zoom Planete 33147823977
     
Germany Agimex Trading Gmbh 494031708778
  Almadina Travel Service 4917617140002
  Atf Gmbh Avrupa Turk Federasyon 4969384038
  Atib Reiseveranstaltungs- Und Handels Gmbh 49221316010
  Balcok Travel Agency 2018339397
  Dar Elsalam Haj&Omra Ek 4976659429297
  Dar Ul Islam Gmbh 496969597761
  El- Bashair Fuer Hajj Umra Und Reisen 493068081607
  Fatih 492305978210
  Globalline-Tours Gmbh 4961059755446
  Islamische Gemeinschaft Milli Gorus 492237656310
  Parvaz-E-Noor 492054875785
  Rahmat Gmbh 494041924358
  Raouf Travel 612779102
  Reiseburo Bouhjar Gmbh 492318630689
  Selale Verlag & Travel 499114318466
  Travel Agency Aziz 492119943172
  Turk Diyanet Isleri 492218699799
     
Guinea Agence Daawa Voyage 22460279805
  Agence Dembeleya Voyages 22465215321
  Agence Haramaine Pour Ule Pelerinage 22430451274
  Agence Nour Mkkah 224602120250
  Agence Pottal 68334168
  Agence Safa 224465780
  Agence Zamzam 22460591171
  Arrahma Voyages 60298573
  Elansar 22460276572
  Emat Voyages 22464297218
  Guinee Voyages 30412435
  Inter-Continental Agency 60291265
  Makkah Voyage 60482895
  Unions Voyages 22460211506
     
Holland Al Maghreb El Harameen 31206834913
   Al Manar Haj En Omra 31624756424
  Alakbar Hajj En Umrah Servise 31206156015
  Alterdoos Reizen Stars Travel 31204898151
  Amlex Travel 31206686015
  Ammar Travel 31206694211
  Celebrity Holid Ays Hadj 206167899
  De Richting V.O.F 31153807561
  Elfourssan Reizen 31614600003
  Faraos Reizen 31703616296
  Fedration Milli Gorus Of The North-Netherlands 31206182986
  Gul Reizen 31206812300
  Ibn Ghaldoun Travel 31621235167
  Javastr.22585samdenhaag 31703624481
  Salsabil Travel 31104775614
  Stichting Alfomin Voor Hadg And Umrah 310644760742
   Stichting Haremeyn (Haremeyn Vakfi) 31104664991
  Taoffik Reizen 206844846
  Turk Federasyonu Holland 31206682250
     
Indonesia Afiz Nural Qolbi 2172799359
  Al- Amin Univcesal 602173928
  Al Andalus Nusantara 60317522264
  Alamsor Mubarah Wisata 215260717
  Anamona Tour Travel 3917136
  Andiarta Wisata 622172791209
  Andro Meda  Atria 62317310374
  Annur Makna Wisata 2147864920
  Armada Safari Suci 224205133
  Armina Reka Perdana 18651704
  Arrayyan Utama 62213500433
  Arrehlah Wisata 62214200662
  Bina Paksi Nusa 8000161
  Caraka Wisata Tours 213451476
  Cordova Abila 62218315004
  Dewi Serasi Wisata 215205000
  Dian Nusa Insani 602179195808
  Dua Ribu Wisata 2180882000
  Ebad Al-Rahman 2183702180
  Farfaza Astatama Tours 62213146505
  Femmy Tours Travel 60215270705
  Gadika Expressindo 62218455427
  Galatama Nuansa Wisata 622174714400
  Ganal Hikmah Pusaka 622131907645
  Gema Shafa Marwa 2218412967
  Helu Trans Tour 2186601315
  Hijaz Tourstravel 218298012
  Hikmah Perdna 22185903571
  Hudaya Safari Tour 622131900306
Indonesia Ibadah Nur Hasanah 6023902107
  Intan Kecana Travelindo 2170985118
  Jamila Antar Nusa Wisata 622183706200
  Karismamusdalifah 224239941
  Kharissa 3925010
  Khidmah Fajr Bandung 62224204781
  Kopindo Wisata 62218292755
  Krisma Tour & Travel 622632649
  Linda Jaya 62315047000
  Madani Bina Bersama 218295850
  Makasar Toraja Internasional 602183704362
  Makassar Mandiri 2818672061
  Megah Buana Laena Persada 218356660
  Menan Xpress 2131905511
  Menara Suci Sejahterra 2318671333
  Minamas Angkasa Sakti 60215732040
  Mulia Pasific 2217229001
  Mumtaz Sabila Nabrur 62215264305
  Muna Bina Insani 622179196571
Indonesia Nadwa Mulia Utama 4210895
  Neekol Nuansa Wisata 22184973133
  Nur Ramadhan 622170402235
  Nur Rima Al-Waali 21798269
  P.T  Pandi Kencana Murni 218290933
  P.T Arfah Satya Prakasa 62217228976
  P.T Busindo Ayana 2180886645
  P.T Citracria Usaha Wisata 227101262
  P.T. Diyo Siba 622147863319
  P.T. Jasa Wisats Nusantara 62218197234
  P.T. Talbia Haji &Umrah 217987200
  Pacto 62217196550
  Pancar Nymah 218694718
  Panglia Wesata 315049988
  Patuna Mekar Jaya 217255411
  Pt . Riyal Tvnggal 5113250915
  Pt Goenawan Era Wisata 7308470
  Pt Kalrtabu Indah 625113351768
  Pt Kemang Nusantara 2178846874
  Pt Proconfo Indah Travel 7665858
  Pt Zulian Kamsaindo Tour 62778327169
  Pt. Aida Tourindo Wisata 2214254686
  Pt. Al Wan Zahira 62541749678
  Pt. An-Naba International 618009483
  Pt. Arfina Margi Wisata 622172799758
  Pt. Assuryanian Cipta Prima 218309790
  Pt. Fazary Wistaata 62217371095
  Pt. Kafilah Maghfirah Wisata 218519742
  Pt. Kartika Utama 622184970733
  Pt. Lintas Ziarah Sahara 215342129
Indonesia Pt. Mideast Express 60218304602
  Pt. Mitra Utama 2176914510
  Pt. Raudha Rahma Abadi 2217211035
  Pt. Sahid Tour 5702270
  Pt. Thayiba Tora 217191843
  Pt.Alahram Sarana Wisata 622183700876
  Pt.Bina Kreasi Pesona Selaras 62218353811
  Pt.Mega Citra Intinamandiri 2172786206
  Ptamanah Mulia Wisata 224222015
  Ptanmar Bina Wisata 411315297
  Ptbalda Citra Mandiri 622172791209
  Ptbarfo Sis Alkhairat 217983424
  Ptcitra Wisata Dunia 213916370
  Ptgatra Citra Kencana 62617902524
  Ptgema Wahyu Pratama 2142885037
  Ptkindai Tours Travel 62215704843
  Ptmadtur Citra Daya Intl 62618455767
  Ptmasyaril Haram Tour 317346444
  Ptnurl Haromain 6233042253
  Ptoriana Cakrawala 622153676089
  Ptpesona Muda Prima 227036592
Indonesia Razek Tour 215735556
  Resi Manunggal Lestari 86025715728
  Rihlah Alatas Wisata 62213901931
  Safa Imsar Armani 622172798069
  Safana Nabila Wisata 2183706116
  Safiir Amal Imani 622171791682
  Salfany Safanusa 213106587
  Sari Ramadaarafah 62215264081
  Satriav Tours 218298383
  Syuhadaa Arafah Wisata 6221880245
  Tauba Zakka Atkia 622183787401
  Tika Tours 227303752
  Timoho Agung Wisata 484970394
  Tisaga Nurkhotimah 622187757376
  Tisga Moltazem Utama 60214288527
  Tour Indo Gerbang Kerta Sosila 318411602
  Turisina Buana 62214703485
  Wahana Mitra Wisata 62617206959
  Wanda Fatimah Zahka 62248412283
  Wisats Rahmah Semesta 215358668
  Zam Tour Travel 62217205867
     
Ireland Islamie Foundation Of Tlande 35314533242
  Manasik Tours 35312079618
     
Italy Associazione Di Culura Coranica 393398956705
  Ii Piccione Viaggiatore 393337418634
  Istitutoculturaleisiamico 390266802999
  Manara Viaggi 390308374107
  Mardis International S.A.S. 390643599048
  Masjid Assnna 39057430495
  Palma Aquarius Tours 39028378438
  Tour Magazine By Almanacco Viaggi 390678391638
  Viaggi A Z 393394122768
     
Japan Air  1 Travel 8190938908
  Mian Internatoinal 337880898
     
Kazakhistan Alharamein 727272
  Ansar Crwize 77013188792
  As Safa Tour 77272206909
  Asyl Maksat 77253755171
  Fattah Trawel 73272305727
  Hikmet Travel 87272612923
  Hizmet Turizm 7727790490
  Ihsan Tour 72727215
  Kausar Sayahat 0
  Khizhrat Tour 87277121448
  Noor Kazakhstan 77273210296
  Ordabasi - N G 77253122145
  Pegas 7273340519
  Ramina Tour 77017993242
  Rammus Tour 77272521449
  Robinon Travel 506380735406733000
  Sakura 663340
  Sembekova Compony 73252560473
  Yassawi 7272617177
  Yer Si Tour And Co 87017289923
     
Kenya Al Ubbidy Agencies 254412228884
  Al-Manaar Travel Agency & Tours Ltd 254206767383
  Fleet Travel Ltd 254246614
  Guled Travels L.T.D. 25471030469
  Hajj Caravan - Kenya 2642221932
  Hanif Tours And Travel Agency Ltd 254722583959
  Libken Agencies Ltd 002542072807/08
  Nuru Group 2542225960
  Qjblah Group Haji &Umrati 3545324
  Sagal Hajj And Umra 25420230925
  Sheikh Mohamedhaji Khalif 71995086
     
Kuwait - 99070745
  0 96525654629
  0 22660086
  0 0
  0 99868305
  0 22546007
  0 24912961
  Abdulaziz Al Mansour 96590024054
  Al - Dawas 99719615
  Al - Rajaa 5388454
  Al Anzi 9656657100
  Al Bahiri 9877557
  Al Dhuwaihi 7971693
  Al Khaldi 9766277
  Al Kharafi 2456631
  Al Mashweh 5519037
  Al Megemmd 9079977
  Al Rdahn 9186994
  Al Safak 9659753919
  Al Sawaq For Hajj And Umra 9665924
  Al Subaie 9655321790
  Al Wassam 3717828
  Alhajeri 99224111
  Al-Omar 25382720
Kuwait cont Hamlat Abdullhh Falh Alssawach 4718535
  Hamt Sad Uwdh 6121212
  Kaled Al-Smhan 55914282
  Kalled Al-Mizeail 99725435
  Khalied Abdul-Rhman Al-Mnsor 509037593
  Mahammad Abdui Ghuloom 5621353
  Mohammad Lafi Alhrer Alazme 0
  Nabeel Najem Alyaseen 9659844848
     
Madagascar Al Moustapha Groupe 261320786786
     
Maldives Al Safa Hajj And Umra Group 9607777980
  Al-Khair For Hajj And Umrah 9603313012
  Al-Mnasik 9603317789
  Jamaat Athama 9603334178
  Sbt Hajj Umrah 9603324744
  Slsifaru Hajj & Umra Group 9603328122
  Zaee Group For Hajj And Ummra 9603322622
     
Mali Agence Al Haramien 2239655
  Agence Raouda Voyages 20229530
  Agence Travel And Omra 2232223478
  Agency Mozdlafa Travel 2238470
  Al-Bourhan-Sarl 22376061299
  Amsa Sarl 2232227300
  Atlas Voyages 232231701
  Attaqwa Ajence 2232226431
  Badr Voyage 20217655
   Banamba Voyages 6728548
  Cherifla Voyges Tour 2214994
   City Agency 2232235906
  Danaya Voyages 2232231434
  G.S.A 223149697
  Horonya Voyages 22320227653
  Hounayne Agance Sarl 2228818
  Kaso Voiyage 22312237926
  Labamakoise Voyage -Sarl 2232207184
  Mali Travel Tours 22320296453
  Sahel Voyages - Sarl 2232215052
  Sami Voyages 0
  Taibat Voyages 2792298
  Tama Douma 223202330176
  Voyages Faguibine Sarl 6718282
  Wagadou - Voyages 2233796
  Wasa Travels 6692284
  Yasser Voyages 223642530
     
Mauritinia - 5296088
  - 500723589
  - 2048843
  - 0
  A.M.T.L.V. 552687800
  Aforak Voige 2226330115
  Africar 5244896
  Agence  El Mousdaliva 0
  Agence Badi 2225240938
  Agence Esselam 2226391684
  Agence Wava 0
  Agencen Tariq 6616605
  Albarakah 5255480
  Alhidaya 0
  Almigat For Haj & Oumra 2226324143
  Al-Reda 2222621661
  Althureea Voyages 5290260
  Avantor Voiges 222040400
  Badr Al Kbra 0
  Bedr Voyages 2225007779
  Bon Voyaj 0
Mauritinia Cheair 0
  Espace Voyages 2225244891
  Ets El Houdeibiya Pour Les Services 6434227
  Horijous Voyaes 222223948
  M T R 254523
  Madi Agence 5290260
  Mashair 0
  Mecque & Madina Agence 5247001
  Mvlt Voyage -
  Sanhaja Voyages 222292945
  Voyage Novotra 0
  Wagadoo For Haj & Oumra 0
     
Mauritius Al Murtaaza Islamic Welfare Assos 2302161476
  Assiddik Bnevolent 2304183082
  Hazat Beelall Islamic Institute 2302080275
  Islamic Daarulamaan 2304356095
  Islamic Resource Organisation 2421598
  Islamic Social Movement & Hajj Organization 2307528246
  Karamat Trading Enter Pssor 69619996970781
  Madani Karawan Society 2412775
  Muslim Youth Federation 2302404065
  Part Louis Khidmat- Muslimem Sciety Ltd 2166427
  Quafilat - Ul - Haoj De I'est 2616229
     
Mayotte Island Jammeiatu Alhajj In Makkah 262639
  Hujjaj & Umrah Organization 262269614513
  Aspel 269604097
     
Morocco - 21222542259
  - 21222484632
  - 21224449966
  - 120223020177
  - 21237639257
  - 2002227305
  - -
  0 3551231
  0 212522838337
  0 212522261416
  0 212522942244
  A.L.M 21261241328
  Activ Travel 21222270404
  Addamane Tourisme 21222201346
  Adventure Travel Services 21235622926
  Agnce Nassem 202576401
  Ainasserdoune Voyages 21223485828
  Akersan Voyages 21239971111
  Al Ghoufrane Voyages 21223567603
  Alkhouzama 21256607946
  Alla Voyages 212055520305
  Almogar Voyages 21248823740
  Alr Tours 21222864320
  Altair Tours Intrnatinal 21237729940
  Amis Tours 21222202636
  Andaloussia Voyage 22206751
  Aots Llastar 61146326
  Asfar Tassaout 21244439393
  Asfar Tour Hassan 2123700804
  Atlantis Voyages 21222314500
  Atlas Voyages 21222314798
  Avia Tours International 21237731131
Morocco Belkassemi Tours 21256617626
  Bissan 212312969
  Bo Voyages 21248829230
  Bounouar Tours 212537374100
  Cap Tours 21237735709
  Caravan Voyages 21222299080
  Carlson Wagonlit Travel 22200039
  Carlton Travel Agency 21223490936
  Casablanca Fly 212369150
  Chellah 21237200820
  Comanav Voyages 21222312050
  Dija Tours 21237762678
  Dolfi Voyages 21222599023
  El Bahi 21222202006
  El Hansali Tours 21222218812
  El Hatnia Voyages 21223434038
  El Yakout Voyages 21222302548
  El Yousre 21235550143
  Em Voyages 21224435254
  Emitours 61371778
  Enropa Voyages 21256682627
  Eogl Voyages 21222204961
  Essaraha Voyages 21248862512
  Etoile Du Centre Voyages 21223564468
  Fadel Voyages 21237200602
  Fan Tours 21237203272
  Filatour 21237593359
  First Class Travel 212024430331
  Fly Well 21222306208
  Fram Orang Tours 24339090
  Fun Motiv Atio 2125122227404
Morocco Gibmar Travel 212202525
  Go Holiday 21228826802
  Gulliver Travel 21239341473
  Hisoamaroe Travec Alefney 21239322281
  Hit Voyages 2123993356
   Horizon Tours International 21222942602
  Hyatt Voyages 28845399
  Icco Tours International 22208076
  Ilyatours 21237763215
  Imagine Levoyage 0
  Imezgame Voyages 2120288834545
  Imilchil Tours 21223485489
  Internatonal Loisires Services 21222260036
  Isly Vayages 21256681470
  Israe Voyages 56707122
  Jambo Tours 212522942828
  K.M Holidays 22220313
  Kaoutar Tours 21248844814
  Karima Voyages 2125565247
  Khouribga Voyages 21223493420
  Kings Holidays 21235930499
  Ksar Tours 24420833
Morocco Lahsaini Voyages 21256616213
  Lehyan Travel 21239931327
  Lina Tours 21222200400
  Loisirs Voyages 24305000
  Loka Asfar 21244627974
  Majestic Tours 21237675724
  Manar Voyages 21222376377
  Manatours 21256606860
  Maouassim Voyages 21248821911
  Maroc Voyages 212056683993
  Morocco Tours 21222273819
  Motivation Events 2122945151
  Moulouya Voyages 21270707826
  Napoleon Voyages 21237204030
  Nejma Tours 21235527774
  Nikor Voyages 21239840067
  Nirvana Voyages 21237729130
  Nord Frontiere 21239325282
  Objeetif Maroc 21255652816
  Oceanic Air Tours 21222484539
  Onetravel Agency Number 21222294046
  Oujda Voyages 21236704628
Morocco Palmiers Voyages 21244447848
  Pampa Voyages 21224431052
  Pegase Voyages 21228230725
  Plan Cael 21222300015
  Preference Voyages 21222270080
  Presto Voyages 21222317894
  Q.V.T 23563333
  Rania Voyoges 21222949102
  Recep Tours 21261134209
  Ricordi Voyages 21223373010
  S B Voyages 21222325541
  Safari Voayges 21237262720
  San Marino Tourisme 23479941
  Sans Pareil 212299111
  Sebou Voyages 21237378236
  Secure Travel 37755769
  Sitours 212321304
  Sky Holidays 21222991099
  Smact Voyages 21237371760
  Soraa Tours Internathonal 21222318632
  Soumia Voyages 44432036
  Sueet Voyages 21255653810
  Sun Rours 2122202518
  Super Tours 22203744
  Swift Travel 2128842240
Morocco Taha Tours 21223395377
  Taza Voyages 2123556726914
  Terratour Voyages 2123726200105
  Tiznit Voyages 212048862117
  Torin Voyeges 21223480191
  Touring Office Agadir 21248846278
  Tourisme Marocain 21222304022
  Transatour Maroc 21222202521
  Travel Agency Koutoubaia 21239934687
  Travel Center 22541585
  Travel21 21224331007
  Trekking Tours Maroc 21237729177
  Viajes Flandria 21239941584
  Vision Tours 212048480179
  Voyages Ghazza 21222542300
  Voyages Ibn Batouta 212398220
  Voyages Oualili 21255524214
  Voyagestam 21237766356
  White Comel Tours 22540546
  Wilaya Tours 21236688825
  Z.Tours 21224312002
  Zalagh Voyages 21255652053
     
Mozambique Fly Well Mocambique Lda 25821302879
  Musta Tour Travle And Tours 258823634230
  Orient Travel & Tours 25821300862
  Planet Travel & Tours 2581313744
     
Myanmar Arabian Travels & Tours Company Limited 951254576
  Cho Brothers Travels Tours Co Ltd 951290764
  City World Travels And Tours Company 951201157
  Flying Phoenix Travels & Tours Co Ltd 951201463
  Gulf Travels & Tours Company 951383468
  Khin Maung Win Family Travel Company Limited 951242707
  Ltd Garden Travel Bonay 951292449
  Mandalay Wave Travels & Tours Co 9592004490
  Pyi Thu Myittar Travels &Tours Ltd 9595078666
  Spectrum Travel & Tours Co. Ltd 951242207
  Travels And Tours Limited Great Golden Door 9595170497
  Yangon- Makkah Travels & Tours Co.Ltd 951203010
  Zinnia Travels And Tours Co Ltd 9599971523
     
Niger Agence Amana Voyages 96965280
  Agence De Voyage Almanossik 22797102425
  Agence De Voyages Albarka 22720742762
  Al-Haramaine 96884840
  Anpo 22720752121
  Arkanoul Islam 22720740423
  Bab Maccka 22720732171
  Bikuli Salam Agency 22720733462
  Dar - Alkheir 93937785
  Dar Elsalam 227734916
  Godia 227734412
  Jinkai 96481332
  La Voie De Isalm 22720764650
  Nassiha 20733263
  Sabka Lahaya 227964858
  Sawki Voyage 22721793961
  Sunata Sahiha 22720330152
  Yarda 96883374
     
Nigeria Adonai Travels & Tours Ltd 8033312619
  Al-Haramain Travels Tours Ltd 234640435
  Al-Hujaaj Inter-Umarh And Hajj Services Ltd 2348023032363
  Allways Tours And Travels Ltd 68033333668
  Alnasim Travels And Touls L.T.D 8037516574
  Arafat Air Services Ltd 2348035865368
  Asan Umrah Company Limited 8033222068
  Askom Travel Agency 64635753
  Azhab Travel Ltd 23464634082
  Baitil Atiq Travels & Tours Ltd 8033109675
  Batijay Travels Limited 523022544
  Beekay Travels And Tours Ltd 064-981750
  Crisp Leisure Travels & Tours Ltd 23412671552
  Dala Air Services Limited(Replacement) 633020
  Dan Bare Travel Agency  Ltd 233464641116
  Danatata Travels And Tours Ltd 23464646418
  Dangi Travel Agency 234806009226
  Darus Salam Int. Umrah And Hajj 0
  Dija Travel & Tours Ltd. 2345238721
  Dubu Travel Agency 8034080791
  Finest Travel Tours Limted 2348059739535
  Focal Point Travels Limited 2348023154021
  Gamji Travels And Tours 64315375
  Godlades Travel & Towls Ltd 2348037885622
  Golden Season Travelling Agents Ltd 2348065274005
  Grandtrack Tours Limited 8033397208
Nigeria Hajj Mabrur Ventures 23414724799
  Hamsal Air Services 9986786
  Hamsyl Travel And Tours Limited 23464913564
  Inayatullah Travels And Tours Limited 8065104753
  Introducing Med View Internaional Travels 8033818300
  Introducing Yakasai Air Travels Ltd 668863
  Jefa Travel And Tours Limited 8023585558
  Kofar Mata Air Services Ltd 8036440003
  Kosan 2348037021670
  Leon Travels & Tours Ltd 2348023086588
  Libra Gold Travels & Tours Ltd 2348038176535
  Ludy Travel Services Limited 0
  Maris Travel Ltd 64947529
  Mecca Madina Travel Agenc 8037873772
  Memlad Tovrs Ltd 8024988245
  Mfak Travel & Tours Ltd 8036304880
  Moslima Travels & Tours Ldt 2348023385464
  Murna  Travel  Agency Ltd 8033955359
  Nusra Travels And Tours Limited 23464208068
Nigeria Oasis Air Services Ltd 64641050
  Omosa Travels Ltd 8028053388
  Pyramid Travels And Tours Limited 8023032363
  Qiblah International Services Limited 2348023402714
  Qualitex Travels Bureau Ltd 8028092131
  Rahama Air Services Ltd 23464636161646200
  Sadiq Air Travels Agency Ltd 2348037008483
  Shebra Travel & Tours Limited 8036032111
  Sky Global Travels & Tours Ltd 2348052547730
  Soli Air Services Ltd 23464892511
  Standard Concept Nigeria Limited 8035900371
  Super-Wings Air Service Ltd 640839
  Tic Travels And Tours Ltd 23464957369
  Toksmail Nig Ltd 23417214647
  Tomeb Travels And Tours Ltd 2348054605216
  Transhope Travel Agency 645482
  Trust World Travel & Tours Ltd 23464957579
  Universal Isma Umra Travel & Tour Ltd 0
  Visa Travels & Toues Ltd 23464891157
  World Travel & Tours Limited 8023274612
  Zango Travel & Tours Limited 2346498849
  Zeetu Travels Tours Ltd 2349780338
     
Norway Det Islamiake For Bundet 4722993666
Norway Norwegian Muslim Society For Religious Toursim & Pilgrimage 4722993661
Norway Sentrum Reisebyraas 22177079
Norway Tawfiiq Islamic Center 4722192599
     
Oman - 99454539
  - 96899167891
  - 96892215011
  Abdul Rahman Yousuf Trading 0
  Al Sakeenah For Hajj 507130214
  Alannam Trad &Cont 99429089
  Albalushi Transfer 96899015693
  Al-Ead Al-Feddi 96899346667
  Alfajr For Hajj And Omrah Services 96899008748
  Algadeah Trading 968702570
  Al-Harmin For Hajj And Omrah 96899701341
  Alhidaya For Hag 9689485167
  Alnwrien For Hajj And Omrah 509300880
  Alsadaqah For Haj 96823298444
  Barkaa Combany 92306600
  Ekram 0
  Habib 96824834092
  Hamlah Tammam Al-Hkmani 96824566016
  Hussin Alhikman 96824566016
  Khaled For Haj 99493984
Oman Mohammed Bin Khamis Alhashmi Trading 997077937
  Mortfaat Al-Nagd 96899341484
  Murad Feer Baksh Moosa T/S 99387492
  Nour Alshafq (T.C) 96825558226
  Oman 99447557
  Said Nassir Sallom Hajji 0
  Salalah International / Hamlat Furqan 99691921
  Suhail Bahwan Group 96899354255
  Yahya Algafari 9689032001
     
Pakistan 7seas Hajj & Umrah Services 92512278488
  Aal Abair Privat Ltd 922163656178
  Aamir Tours & Travels 215656631
  Abbas Tours Pvt Limited 722250
  Abdul Salam & Zeshan Travel 922132729203
  Abdullah Bin Sultan Hajj/Umrah Services 92512826645
  Abdullah Malik & Brothers Pvt Ltd 515564218
  Abu Hamid Hajj Services Peshawar 92912590087
  Abu Hanzala Hajj Services 92912214672
  Abu Talha Hajj Services 92912584433
  Adnanhajj Umra 945824030
  Aganzy Hujj Umrah 92915861646
  Ahbab Hajj Group 92512805048
  Air Guid Hajj&Umra Ser Vices 9221111786572
  Al Adil Haj & Umra 922812836124
  Al Almultazam Travels 92427287328
  Al Ansar Travels 2135655751
  Al Aqsa Hajj Servies 9262288920
  Al Bakka Travel & Tours 922132780210
  Al Habib Hajj & Umrah 925157943345
  Al Hajj Sharjah Karwan 812840673
  Al Hameed Hajj & Umra Pvt Ltd 945824588
  Al Haq Rawalpindi 92515555954
  Al Hira Travel & Tours 922134548530
  Al Hunain International Umra & Hajj Service 922127878969799
Pakistan Al Iftikhar Hajj&Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 9220685577473
  Al Khair Lil Hajj Wal Umrah 9221221535663
  Al Mamoorah Umrah & Hajj Services 92515519875
  Al Maroof Travels & Tours 929125928789
  Al Marwa Haj & Umrah 922135822119
  Al Marwat Hajj & Umrah 92969704953
  Al Mezan Hajj Group Operator 922135222816352000
  Al Musani Hajj Group 92232213815
  Al Nisa Travels Praivate 92405481674
  Al Qasmi Hajj & Umrah 922840447
  Al Qurash 92418503328
  Al Raham International Hajj & Umrah 92514581982
  Al Raza International Travels Tours 92426310230
  Al Rehmah Hajj & Umrah 92618151400
  Al Saad Travel & Tours 92214141950
  Al Saeed Group (Dar Saeed) 922134526216
  Al Safa Private Ltd 92212242473
  Al Samad Karwan E Baitullah 92483714455
  Al Sandal Hajj & Umrah Services 92812841991
  Al Syed Travels (Pvt) Ltd 922135683986
  Al Wafa Hajj Group 956533757678
  Al Waleed International 5159600450333550000
  Al Waris Toursim 7576054
  Al Yousaf Travels 512251285
  Al Zahid Travel & Tours 92135693638
Pakistan Al-Aafiat 92512814092
  Al-Arafat Group International 92812832670
  Al-Arifa Group 92425874765
  Al-Badar Int Trael And Tours Pvt Ltd 92412626748
  Albadar Travels Tours 21348586712
   Al-Baith Hajj Services(Pvy)Ltd Bannu 92928211038
  Albarakah Services For Hajj 92212215258
  Ale Zahra Associates Pvt Ltd 512804394
  Al-Fattani Travel & Tour 92212472866
  Al-Furqan International 514842515
  Al-Hamrah Tours & Travel 925868161
  Al-Haram Travels & Tours 92214930299
   Alhashmihajj Umra Rawalpindi 925151121368
   Alhateem Int Group 92515500495
   Al-Hermain 922132782500
  Al-Hijaz Hajj & Umrah Group 924236369370
  Al-Huda Travel & Tours 92212211175
  Al-Imdad Travels (Pvt)Ltd 922134313201
  Al-Johra Travel &Tours 92404225675
  Al-Karimee Travels 92427580200
  Al-Khadim Hajj Group 92212202225
  Alkhandwani Intermational 922135671526
  Al-Khidmat Al-Watan Group Of Companies 8128362745
  Al-Kiswa Services 92214315073
  Allah U Akbar Hajj &Umrah Servces Pvt Ltd 92512828677
  Allamah Banori Hajj And Umrah Services 9221348588768
Pakistan Al-Makkah Suleman Tours & Travels 00924236-6899202-684
  Al-Manaraat Hajj & Umrah 90925843025
  Almas Zaka-Ur-Rehman 92425760035
  Al-Mashaer Lil Wal Umra 922135001752
  Al-Moazzin Hajj Group 92212472228
  Al-Mohid Haj & Umrah Group 924236375523
  Al-Muqadas Group Tours 922417502861
  Al-Murtaza Hajj & Umrah Services 3335703333
  Al-Nasir Travels 924263676464850
  Al-Qadir Hajj Group 924436292814
  Alqaswa Travel & Tour Pvt Ltd 92812821848
  Alraheem Hajj Umra Services(Pvt)Ltd 922135670351
  Alrasedin Hajj Umra Services 92212534638
  Al-Safeer Hajj&Umra 92427579919
  Al-Safi Tours & Travels 323149145
  Al-Saud Tours&Travels Priltd 9242724706768
  Alshagaf Hajj & Umra 92614582010
  Alshakoor Services(Pvt)Ltd 92214892888
  Al-Siddiqui Carwan International 92515782227
  Al-Taif Air Travels 92512870728
  Altalib Travels 924236306446
  Altataba Travels&Tours (Pvt)Ltd 922132471118
  Al-Tawakal International Travel 923008443327
  Al-Toheed International 92514457620
Pakistan Alwahid For  Hajj & Omrah Pvt. Ltd. 297840512
  Al-Zafar Hajj & Umrah Services 212776829
  Alzahid Madni Travels 92412408604
  Amanullah Hajj Service Private Limted 92915284096
  Anas Tours & Travels 92426283378
  Ansar-E-Pakistan Travels & Tour 924236370160
  Anwar Ul Harmain Ltd 2132233656
  Arham Internatonal Hajj & Umrah Pvt Ltd 924236845963
  Arkays Travel Ltd 219201563
  Aroma Travel Service (Pvt) Ltd 922135684085
  Arqem Lahore 425851954
  Asian Hajj & Umrah 92515778501
  Assafi For Hajj And Omrah Services 3005905125
  Ayesha Tours 92685575283
  Ayub International Travels Pvt Ltd 92426303036
  Aziz Haj Umra Services 92515962850
  Az-Zaitoona Services For Hajj & Umra 0092212215356TO63
Pakistan Bait Ulattiq Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92912567560
  Bait Ullah Tours Bahawlpur 92622877466
  Bak-Arabian Interlinks 92515538721
  Baloch Consultants 92812442461
  Beveria Travels 92215873447
  Bolan Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd Bolan 92832415786
  Brothers International Travels Pvt Ltd 92512874691
  Carvan E Abuzar Hajj & Umra Services 92212222611
  Carvan E Ameer Hamza Pilgrimage Services Pvt 92216808027
  Carvan Macca Madina International(Pvt)Ltd 924237575160
  Carvan-E-Muslim Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Lt 922132224933
  Carvan-E-Noor 37723357
  Carwan-E-Hashma 9202132728182090000
  Chalo Madinah Sharif Traval 426308193
  Chishti Travel And Tour 923003834126
  Columbus Travel Services 2632308
  Dar Al Salam Pakistan Hajj & Umra Services 92512877623
  Dar Al-Salam 92514854005484500
  Dasp Pilgrimage Services 92427520446
  Dauuar Enterprises Pvt Ltd 0928-311567
  Detar-E-Noor 517144898
  Eelafpvtltd 3235182949
  Emad Travel & Tours 92427402651
  Eminent Aviation(Pvt)Ltd 92215689080
Pakistan Faisal Air Travel Service Pvt Ltd 92254710758
  Faiz E Madina 404288955
  Faiza E Noori Intrnational 922134120390
  Faris International 92514454131
  Fayz E Husayni 922132731476
  Fazal-E-Rabbi 5221111872835
  Fida Hajj Services 9221220179597
  Galaxy Tours Hajj Services 92512877290
  Geneva Travels Tour 92426301552
  Ghufran Hajj & Umrah Services 920925621250
  Ghulammurshadpvtltd 923004181077
  Golden Falcon Travel Servics Pvt Ltd 924236303449
  Grace Travel Services Pvt Ltd 92412611900
  Gulf Haj & Umra Services 92812822152
  Gulfaraz Khan Lil Hajj 92928611196
  Habibi Travel Sevice 92514841664
  Habsha Travel&Tours Private Ltd Ziarat 92812846464
  Hafiz Iftikhar International Travel & Tours 92514455538
  Hafiz International Hajj 92427500838
  Haidry Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92912654060
  Hajj Planners Private Limited 92512821087
  Harampak 92427512217
  Harman Group 92515530222
  Hazrat Lil Hajj Wa Umrah Pvt Lyd Bannu 92928620088
  Hijaz Lil Wal Umrah Pvt Ltd 92514851493
  Hikmatullahhajjservicespvtltd 92812444018
  Hp-Ii/2199 483727583
  Hudabia Hajj Services 92642469490
  Hujaj Al Ansar 9232532572
  Hujjaj E Maina 212315241
  Hujjaj Travel & Tours 92212732900
  Hujjajul Hermain 92997301329
  Husnain Moon Holly Tours Pvt Ltd 92614581975
Pakistan Ibadat Internatonal Private Limited 924237515470
  Idara Of Haj & Umrah For Dawoodi Bohra Hujaj 922132776102
  Idara-E-Al-Harmain 92426663313
  Ikhwan-Ul-Hujjaj 92215652070
  Ikramulhaqhajjserviespvtltd 92863002451
  Ilaf Hajj &Umra Services 92928212113
  Illal Haram 922148202035
  Imran Hajj Umrah 92945825870
  Imran Travel &Tourpvtltd 92233862211
  Insaf Madina Company 92937553288
  Insha Allah Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92515125700
  Jabal E Noor Hajj Ummra 92969510565
  Jamiat Ul Hujjaj Pvt Ltd 92412408904
  Jamil Tours 515554978
  Jan And Brothers Hajj And Umrah 92435219267
  Jilan Private Limited 92812832126
  Karawan E Obaidia 92618124050
  Karawan Iasmail 3840723
Pakistan Karvan E Makkah Madina 923002288164
  Karvan E Minhaj Ul Hussain 92425313153
  Karvan Mustafa Travel & Tours 92553859664
  Karvan Sou A Haram 92427401844
  Karvan-E-Al-Tauheed & Umrah Group 924236844072
  Karvan-E-Aravels 43
  Karwan - E - Qais Bin Mehsar Hajj Services 923337813760
  Karwan Abu Dawood Pvt Ltd 92553842926
  Karwan Al Ahmad 92937553248
  Karwan Al-Fazilah 92515555600
  Karwan Alsaim For Hajj 614547643
  Karwan Ar-Raheem 925128713014
  Karwan E Abo Zar Ghafari 92618122528
  Karwan E Al Jannah 92572877885
  Karwan E Aminullah Pvt Ltd 925815452424
  Karwan E Baddar Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 920812826220
  Karwan E Baitullah 514862541
  Karwan E Harman Hajj Group 514853101
  Karwan E Hermain Head Office Deepalpur 92444542008
  Karwan E Hijaz & Tours 920212235401
  Karwan E Hussaini Internationa Pvt Ltd 924235411871
  Karwan E Khurasan Hajj & Umra Serv Pvt Ltd 92912220054
  Karwan E Muhammad Hajj Services 912220054
  Karwan E Mustafai 2152217023
  Karwan E Rehman 92425710299
  Karwan E Shabbir 98462516438
  Karwan E Shamim 922134712626
  Karwan Islamia 2235401
  Karwan Mardan Hajj&Umrah Services P.V.T Ltd 92937560433
  Karwan Quba 927255363
Pakistan Karwan-Al-Madina 9221111526526
  Karwan-Al-Marhaba Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92614500855
  Karwane Ghlamane Mustafa 922136720055
  Karwane Jamsheed Bvt Ltd. 92426284110
  Karwane Jauhrat  Al Makkah Hajj & Omrah Bvt 92215655544
  Karwan-E-Abdullah 92404225420
  Karwan-E-Abdulrahimhajandservices 92937864064
  Karwan-E-Almember Hajj Group Private Limited 215348720
  Karwan-E-Asia Hajj&Umra Services Pvt Ltd 92992333462
  Karwan-E-Azmat 92514425750
  Karwan-E-Hanafi(Pakistan) 923002657414
  Karwan-E-Hira Hajj &Umra 921343111903411000
  Karwan-E-Ibrahim 924236300767
  Karwan-E-Kausar Pvt Ltd Multan 92614583285
  Karwan-E-Khatm-E-Nabowat Peshawar 92912591377
  Karwan-E-Malik 92215658855
  Karwan-Em-Umalqura 92212428953
  Karwan-E-Nijat Hajj And Umrah Services Pvt 92912271711
  Karwan-E-Noori Internatimol 922134858201341000
  Karwan-E-Qamar-Ul-Islam 92426665211
  Karwan-E-Rafiqul Haramain 9234857005
  Karwan-E-Ramzani 92212790379
  Karwan-E-Shahzeb Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Mandi Baha Ud Din 90546410028
  Karwan-E-Siddique Akbar 92553731410
  Karwan-E-Sultania 9205861047681
  Karwan-E-Umul Qura Pakistan 92514101720
  Karwan-E-Zam Zam 514582203
Pakistan Khatm-E-Nubuwwat Hajj Group 92214383914
  Khorfakkan Hajj & Umra 92915270828
  Khudddam Ul Haramain Int Pvt Ltd 922645090
  Kingdom Travel 92512825506
  Kohat Hajj Umara Kohat 92922517917
  Krawan E Aqidat 924236314882
  Kurram Tours 92926300234
  Labbaik Hajj Group 923333033727
  Labbaik Holy Tours 92614577533
  Labbaik International Travel & Tour 92425840533
  Labbaik Services Of Pakistan 92514581786
  Labbaik Tour & Travels 922132778666
  Labbaik-E-Haram 922132771201
  Lawari Hajj Umra Services Pvt Ltd 945821157
  Limted  Di Khan  Hamdard  Hajj  Services  Private 92966730790
  Lqasimhajj &Umerahprivate 92997310856
Pakistan M/S  Carvan E Flah Pvt Ltd 92427467105
  M/S Abdullah Tours & Travelers Pvt Ltd Sahiwal 92404221694
  M/S Adnan Munir Travels Pvt Ltd 9210426302326
  M/S Airmax Travels ( Pvt ) Limited Karachi 9215212102
  M/S Aj Group Lil Haj Wal Umrah Service Pvt Ltd 9242586972125
  M/S Ajwa Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 922199250778
  M/S Aklota Travels & Tour Operators Pvt Ltd 92425782584
  M/S Al Arab Ziarat Pvt Ltd 920608340633
  M/S Al Asraa&Travel&Tour Pvt Ltd 92515520831
  M/S Al Bakht Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92321810541
  M/S Al Hidaya Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92969511090
  M/S Al Jazeera Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 915874100
  M/S Al Muhafiz Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92604690777
  M/S Al Mutayyab Pvt Ltd 92412409165
  M/S Al Qadsia Int Travel And Tours Pvt Ltd 553736387
  M/S Al Saadat Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92916610766
  M/S Al Sabil Ul Qaba Hajj & Umra Service Pvt Ltd 92945822608
  M/S Al Sahib Travels Pvt Ltd 92412014145
  M/S Al Wahid Travel & Tours Pvt Ltd 92812833413
  M/S Al-Ansari 92216321898
  M/S Alateeq Travels & Tours Pvt Ltd 92915279304
  M/S Al-Guroshi Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92512277952
  M/S Alhermain Sharifain Tour & Travels Pvt Ltd 92214860852
  M/S Alhudaibiyah Pvt Ltd 92214029151
  M/S Alhurriya Haj & Ummrah Services Pvt Ltd 3335122222
  M/S Al-Kausartravels And Tours Pvt Ltd 92812821732
  M/S Alkhateem Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92926304648
  M/S Al-Meeqat Intenet Travel&Tours Ltd 0
  M/S Al-Mnasik Intrnational Pvt Ltd 92214517099
  M/S Al-Rasheed Hajj Group 922136627038
  M/S Al-Shair Hajj Services 9291527152
  M/S Al-Shams Hajj Group 812836528
Pakistan M/S Alsubhan Travels&Tours Pvt Ltd 92812825218
  M/S Alziafah Umrah & Hajj Serveces 41850324344
  M/S Amir Ur Rehman Pvt Ltd Haj Services 92514415955
  M/S Anwar Ul Harmain Services Pvt Ltd 92969707202
  M/S Anwar-E-Macca Hajj Group 2134130885
  M/S Arab On Line Services Pvt Ltd 9242664100
  M/S As-Salamah Services For Hajj Umrah Pvt Ltd 92212215356
  M/S Baab-E- Jibraeel Hajj & Umrah Service Pvt Ltd 922622883405
  M/S Bab Gunj-E-Shakar Hajj & Umrah Services(Pvt)Ltd 2102439922
  M/S Bab Islam Hajj & Umrah Services 92426263540
  M/S Bab-E-Haram Hajj Umrah  Services Pvt Limited 92553840006
  M/S Bait Us Salam Hajj Group 9202136321750
  M/S Bakhtiyar Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 912573842
  M/S Bilal Travels & Tours Services Pvt Ltd 9291577445
  M/S Brothers Travel & Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92966716757
  M/S Caravan Baqir Ul Uloom 92426815871
  M/S Carwan E Ashrafia Pvt Ltd 92426371165
  M/S Chitral Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 2292912584435
  M/S Dar Ul Harmain Haj Services Pvt Ltd 463517856
  M/S Daulat Hajj Service Pvt Ltd 92812828457
  M/S Dawood Bilal Hajj Umrah Travel & Tours Pvt 229032116
  M/S Deedar-E-Rahamat Int Travel & Tour Pvt Ltd 925861039522
  M/S Deluxe Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 9292570333
  M/S Diyar E Rasool Travels Pvt Ltd 9260460336
  M/S Diyar-E-Madina Travel 92412649588
  M/S Dwyne Travels Pvt Ltd 92215689501
  M/S Easy Haj & Umra Pvt Ltd 92425775085
  M/S Faheem Hajj&Travel Tours Pvt Ltd 963260289
  M/S Faiz Hajj And Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 927210874
  M/S Faiz-E-Alam Hajj Group 923334239250
  M/S Fatima Intertional Hajj&Umrah Services Multan 92614547368
  M/S Friends Tours Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 652556172
Pakistan M/S Gerrys Travel Agency Pvt Ltd 92111911111
  M/S Gohar Travel & Tours Pvt Ltd 4235213321
  M/S Golobal Trade Promotion Corportation 412611485
  M/S Gulbaz Dehqan Hajj Services 92969511264
  M/S Gulistan E Madina Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 812837144
  M/S Haji Jehanzeb Afridi Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92915818968
  M/S Hameed Travel & Tours Pvt Ltd 92614517505
  M/S Hanina Hajj Umra Servate Ltd 92937553426
  M/S Harram Ul Hajjaz Travels & Tours Private Ltd 924237964447
  M/S Hassan Usman Int Hajj Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 9221314131586
  M/S Hazrat Ummi Ayesha Services Pvt Ltd 92912563557
  M/S Hermain Travels (Pvt) Ltd 3568616535689310
  M/S Hijaz-E-Muqaddus 922134381883
  M/S Hujjaj Ulharmain Travel Tours Pvt Ltd 922132700978
  M/S Humayun Shinwari Group 92915843399
  M/S Hurmate Rasool Travels Pvt Ltd 92427470244
  M/S Idarakhidmatul Hujjaj 922135437595
  M/S Israr Ul Hujjaj Hajj And Umra Services Pvt Fr Kohat 92912592775
  M/S Ittefaq Hajj Group 92934551087
  M/S Jabbar Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92932410185
  M/S Jabir Ibn Abdullah Peshawar 92912584435
  M/S Jalal International Pvt Ltd 92812824238
  M/S Jamrud Lil Haj 912211408
  M/S Janwiry Brothers Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 5622604
  M/S Karawan E Iqbal Pvt Ltd 92477620988
  M/S Karawan-E-Asra 922132700705
  M/S Karvan-E-Hajj Vali Al Asar 425844929
Pakistan M/S Karwan Al Sughran Travels & Tours Pvt Ltd 9264246904849
  M/S Karwan E Haideri Pvt Ltd 92427662211
  M/S Karwan E Muzammil Pvt Ltd 92462516536
  M/S Karwan E Pishin Ptv Ltd 923003834126
  M/S Karwan E Sirajia Pvt Ltd 483768478
  M/S Karwan E Ziae Islam Pvt Ltd 920212447315
  M/S Karwan Malak E Ashtar Pvt Ltd 92512271213
  M/S Karwan_E_Ajam Private Limited 92685884102
  M/S Karwan_E_Makkah Pvt Ltd 92515509494
  M/S Karwane Hajj Hussainia Pvt Ltd Lhr 920427535697
  M/S Karwan-E-Afzal 924237575160
  M/S Karwan-E-Ahl-E-Sunnat 922132316838
  M/S Karwan-E-Akthar International Pvt Ltd 92214632799
  M/S Karwan-E-Almezzan Hajj Umrah Services Pvt Mirpur Ajk 9203345085274
  M/S Karwan-E-Amjadia 922132422027
  M/S Karwan-E-Asra Almadina Pvt Ltd 92715633625
  M/S Karwan-E-Hafiz Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 920812830943
  M/S Karwan-E-Hamza 92912591222
  M/S Karwan-E-Jameel 925852494
  M/S Karwan-E-Khair Al Wara Pvt Ltd 608604077
  M/S Karwan-E-Landikotel Hajj Servies Pvt Ltd 92915828630
  M/S Karwan-E-Qabail Hajj &  Umrah Service Pvt Ltd 92965211231
  M/S Karwan-E-Rehmani Tours & Travel Pvt Ltd 4822295
  M/S Karwan-E-Royal Private Limited 92215656661
  M/S Karwan-E-Saifi Pvt Ltd 92512870943
  M/S Karwan-E-Samiullah Madni Private Limited 92614800877
  M/S Karwan-E-Sana Pvt Ltd Haroon Abad 632252890
  M/S Karwan-E-Sarhad ( Pvt ) Ltd 92915252033
  M/S Karwan-E-Shafqat Pvt Ltd 4587868
  M/S Karwan-E-Zain International Private Limited 925811452119
Pakistan M/S Khanqahsirajahjjumrahservices 92459242554
  M/S Khuddam Ul Hujjaj 91225445540
  M/S Lakhani Hajj Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92214613363
  M/S Lala Gi Tours Pvt Limited 483722250
  M/S Lala Iqbal Hajj & Umra Services Pt Ltd 92825873871
  M/S Leeds Group Lil Haj Wal Umrah Service Pvt 923215255711
  M/S Ludhyanvi Travels Pvt Ltd 922136070209
  M/S Madiney Da Pandhi Privete Limited 565538653
  M/S Makhdoom Group 92412013124
  M/S Mashhad Bilal Hajj&Umrah Services 92652441669
  M/S Mazaidar Hajj Group 921236829484
  M/S Memon Hajj Group 9232422171
  M/S Mik Movers Pvt Ltd 92912569901
  M/S Mohmand Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 9669122217722
  M/S Moin Hajjaj And Umrah Services Pvt 92715623398
  M/S Mpl Travels Division Of Mahdi Pakistan Pvt 52151445497
  M/S Mukhtar Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 9281517451
  M/S Multi Faith International Pvt Ltd 3005173382
  M/S Mushtaq-E-Haram Travel & Tours 9221367069866720000
  M/S Mustajab Travels & Tours Pvd Ltd Jhelum 92544636603
  M/S National Tours Pvt Ltd 92553859725
  M/S New Muzmel Travels&Tours Pvt Limited 928124001571
  M/S Numair Travels And Tours Pvt Ltd 92492380002
  M/S Oasis Umrah & Hajj Services 922135660944
  M/S Owais Osama Enterprises Private Limited 92212725918
Pakistan M/S Pak Harmain Private Limited 826614545
  M/S Peshawar Interational Air Pvt Ltd 92915701255
  M/S Pir Internatioal 92915253025
  M/S Qafala-E-Hijaz Hajj & Umerah & Services Pvt 51111111113
  M/S Qafla-E-Alsamad Hajj&Umrah Service Pvt Ltd 92912571685
  M/S Ramooz E Hajj Pvt Ltd 92915704803
  M/S Rauf Ibrahim Travels And Tours Pvt Limited 423628425255
  M/S Rehan Hajj&Umrah Services Pvt Ltd Timergara 92945821844
  M/S Rehbar Ul Hujjaj Pvt Ltd 922135222048
  M/S Rehmat Nadir Hajj &Umrah Company Pvt Ltd 9222786164
  M/S Riaz-Ul-Jinnah Hajj Services 92412644014
  M/S Sabireen Travelers And Traders Pvt Ltd 92912215229
  M/S Sadikabad Hajj & Umrah Pvt Ltd 926858010012
  M/S Sadiq Ul Hajjaj 92214320634
  M/S Safar E Saeed O Naveed Umrah O Hajj Int Pvt 92212859898
  M/S Safar-E-Rehmat Private Limited 92928612246
  M/S Safina-E-Hujjaj 92216646799
  M/S Safina-E-Malik Pvt Ltd 922132634054
  M/S Saher Travels And Tours Pvt Ltd 826420427
  M/S Saif Suber Star Services Private Ltd 824410718
  M/S Saleh Al Ghaffar Travel Agency Hajj Services 92212637011
  M/S Saqib Travel Hajj And Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 928622985
  M/S Shah Shinwari Hajj Services ( Pvt ) Ltd 92915506981
  M/S Shakar Hajj Organization Group 92812836528
  M/S Shamcotravels Pvt Ltd 920423591313
  M/S Shamshad Hajj And Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92912213435
  M/S Sharf-E-Madina Private Limited 915711433
  M/S Sheikh Banoori Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 912580238
  M/S Skb Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92512211691
  M/S Sonyatours Pvt Ltd 92512077409
  M/S Southern Hajj Servces Pvt Ltd 9120512822234
  M/S Swabi Enterprises Pvt Ltd 92938210794
Pakistan M/S Tahir Sadiq Hajj And Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92685875633
  M/S Takbeer Travel Tours Pvt Ltd 92427525001
  M/S Talbia Services Of Pakistan 92512206570
  M/S Tawaf E Maka Pvt Ltd Kasur 92498044788
  M/S Tawaf Zul Haj & Umrah Private Limited Khanpur 92685577779
  M/S Tazkera Alharamain Alshriffain Hajj&Umra 966913469865360
  M/S Tirah Hajj Umrah Services Pvt Ltd Khyber Agency 915873469
  M/S Travel Inn Pvt Limited 92215650658
  M/S Travel Wide Services Private Limited 2873340
  M/S Umrah & Hajj Services 9221111105786
  M/S Universal Brothers 9221111106786
  M/S Universal Express (Khi) (Pvt) Ltd 9221111786747
  M/S Wasam International Private Limited 99673366926
  M/S World Tours 92427587567
  M/S Yakta Travel And Tours Pvt Ltd 512276099
  M/S Zakria Hajj Servies Pvt Ltd 92812865584
  M/S Zeshan Hajj Group 92471626530
  M/S Zia E Haram Travel & Tours Services Pvt Ltd 412409166
  M/S Zimri Travels Private Limited 3467118007
  M/Sfanooshajjservicesprivatelimited 92812837415
  M/Sspingharhajjumrahservicespvtltd 915278869
  Madni Limted 920572311345
  Madni Togervi Group 92444775838
  Mahboob-E-Rehmaniumrah&Hajjservicespvtlarkana 9236338622
  Majeed Tours 92426307720
  Majmua-E-Ramzani 922132790378
Pakistan Makkah Tours Travels 9205836955
  Makkahtourism 924983889
  Mama Hajj Group 915275311
  Manzoorahmedconfidence 8121011090
  Mashal Aviation Pvt Ltd 92212238509
  Mehfooz Hajj Services 922132003232
  Melody Services Ltd 92512873792
  Meraj Un Nabi Hajj&Umrah Services Pvt Ltd Bakawal Nagar 92632273231
  Millat Ibrahim Group 812840988
  Minaalarfattravelsprivatelimited 92622881614
  Minhaj Tours 92969700304
  Miran Jee Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 652211648
  Mirza Khan Hajj Service 822412165
  Moeen Travel & Tours 9926541951
  Mohammad Essa Hajj Services Pvt  Ltd 928264211058
  Mohammad Haj Services Pvt Ltd 92915254081
  Mototravelsprivatelimited 92426308304
  Ms Karwan-E-Jamal Hajj Umrah Pvt Ltd 922135676078
  Ms/Ashyana Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92517110506
  Muawin Ul Hujjaj 009221-9923977
  Muhammad Hajj Group Organization 92814001571
  Mulla Hajj And Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92937864119
  Munadi Travel & Tours 920515551155
  Muslim Travel 92426301300
  Muzabainternationalhajj&Umrapvtltd 92826614033
  Muzdalifah 92812836492
  My Air Travels Pvt 506408214
Pakistan Nadeem Tours 92213400018
  Najafi Hajj & Umrah 9204236582114
  Nawab Group 926951476
  New Al-Multazam Tours 92423630458384
  New International Karwan Arfat Ltd 92222782447
  New Saleem Tour Travels 92822961
  Nisma Haj Umrah 9291512234
  Nosherwan Hajj Umra Services 92937553288
  Orbit Hajj & Umrah Services Smc Pvt Ltd 920512872593
  Pak Ban International 922136316845
  Pak Indus Hajj & Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92652551005
  Pak Land Travels(Pvt) Ltd 924126264747
  Pak Saudia Najam 925111111113
  Pakistan Pilgrims 922135683482
  Pan Islamic Tours Travels 924237416180
  Paradigm Tours 924235833321
  Pehlatul Hurman Shurfain 92928620022
  Perwani Hajj Group 9221327901221
  Pir Kafla Al Hujjaj Pvt 92928312390
  Proficient Travel Services 92215693303
  Qafla E Baitullah Pvt Ltd 922223992
  Qaumi Travels 920553736662
  Qureshi Group 92915842624
  R G Tours Travel 92473764377
  Raja Rtravel&Tours 9221352216116
  Riaz Ul Harmain 92512875363
  Royal Zul Hajj 92215655500
  Rr Travel Tours Haj Umrah Pvt Ltd 92632250386
  Rwal 926141836036
Pakistan Saboor Ahmad Hajj Servies 969519121
  Sabr 92512278507
  Safa Makkah Hajj & Umrah Tarvels Pvt Ltd 92514437444
  Safar E Madina Hajj & Umrah Tours 92966711822
  Safar E Makkah Haj Services 922651098
  Saffitravelspvtltd 92966732375
  Sajjadtravelsandtours 923469701111
  Sakhi Wahab Hajj Company 92222787224
  Saleem Akhtar Group Travel & Tours 92222637485
  Saleem Tours & Travels 81284731718
  Salmans International Trevels 92512279751
  Saudi Pak Tourist & Travel Bureau 42363636919293
  Saudipakhajj&Umra 92614515653
  Shabbir Travel And Tours Private Limited 92543413957
  Shah Faisal Shaheed International Tour Operators 92514846602
  Shahrah E Al Hajj & Umra Services Pvt Ltd 92928210850
  Shakir Travels & Tours Pvt Ltd 92915279303
  Shan -E-Madinaprivatelimted 966732375
  Shan-E-Hiram Travels 922134860773
  Shangla Hajj Services 92912580299
  Sharafhjjserviuespvtltdturbat 92852202022
  Shoaib Haj Umrah 92969510565
  Siddiq Ahmed Elahi Hajj Meher Ellahi Hajj Group Pvt Ltd 92212470400
  Siddiqui International Tours & Travels 92425432542
  Sirajia Hajj & Umra Service 92425877257
  Sky World Travels 42357575828384
  Sohilwaqashajjservices 92608362082
  Sonya Tourist Services Pvt Ltd 92512604352
  Southern Travels Private Limited 92515513942
  Sufa International Travels & Tours 924237574962
  Sukhwra Travels 92425841218
  Syed Abdul Wasay Hajj Services 9242812848600
Pakistan Taiba Haramayan (Pvt)Ltd D.J.Kham 92966711765
  Tair-E-Haram 92715620189
  Tajdar-E-Dawal-International Travels 92515557658
  Taqwa Hajj Services Rawalpindi 92515512087
    Tarbeyyat Ul- Hujjaj Travels 92213459288797
  Tauheed Enterprises Pvt Ltd 483722240
  Tawaf Travel & Tours 924236315418
  Thabbahajj&Umrahservicespvtltd 3005655112
  The Brothers Hajj&Umrahservices Pvt Ltd 92912211488
  The Holy Hajj Services Ptv Ltd 92298772434
  Tooba Umrah & Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 92475320596
  Top Line Karchi 92215652262
  Travel Club 92215650534
  Travel Lines & Tour 92512870927
  Travel Valley 512822653
  Tribal Hajj Services 92924213066
  Uni Pak Travels & Tours 9268580630
  United Hajj Umrah Service Corporation 92512873946
  Wali Haj Servises 92812446353
  Watch Out Hajj&Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 92442523578
  World Links Tour & Travel Consultant 92423631281011
  Yalamlam Hajj A Umrah Services Pvt Ltd 3458329484
  Yasin Hajj Services Pvt Ltd 825873638
   Yousuf Traders 92915278351
  Zafi Traveis & Tours 818286118
  Zam Zam Hajj Group 922520522
  Ziafat Ul Har Main Hajj Group 922135621566
  Zubair Khan Shinwari Hajj Services 92912211408
  Zumar E Hira Tours Pvt Ltd 92404223999
     
Portugal Fly Well Lisbon.Lda 351210122811
     
Qatar Al Ali For Hajj And Umra 9744420124
  Al Ansar For Hajj And Umra 9745532066
  Al Doha For Hajj And Umra 9744413174
  Al Forqan For Hajj And Umra 9744355055
  Al Hadi For Hajj And Umra 4689200
  Al Hajri For Hajj And Umra 9745517173
  Al Mashaer For Hajj And Umra 9745535737
  Al Saqalin For Hajj And Umra 5509567
  Al Taqwa For Hajj And Umra 4422434
  Al-Bader For Hajj And Umrah 9744371041
  Al-Eman Tour For Hajj And Umrah 9744315581
  Alrokn Alkhamis For Hajj And Umrah 4825444
  Dar Alsalam For Hajj And Umrah 9745544124
  Hatem For Hajj And Umra 9745520121
  Shaheen Tour For Hajj And Umrah Services 9744311650
  Taiba For Hajj And Umra 9744882949
  Um Alqura For Hajj And Umra 48292210
     
Rawanda Rwanda Muslim Association 25008306543
     
Renion Groupe Hadj Reunion 262262565715
     
Romania Sc Aerotravel Srl 40213167313
     
Senegal Act 221338247609
  Adji Makka 221338423929
  Afric Horaizon Tours 8217754
  Alharamain Est. 221776557537
  Alimatou Sadiya 775611803
  Almouhajrouna Walansar 221775083779
  Antina - Bossea - Ems 221775616976
  Ar. Ridwane 221338641484
  Aramainy Cherifainy 2218226078
  Assafa & Marwah Est. 776415849
  Atawba  Davdiop Group 2218427610
  Cathy Travel - Alnoor 221338259531
  Dabakh Tours 2218218396
  Dieu Merci Voyages 2218674190
  Fataziz 2218640642
  Fissabililahi 8897482
  Fondation Dental Daaka 221338244415
  G.I.E.Moussad 221338255560
  Gie Halwar 22133824709
  Kapio World Voyages 2210203201
  Kassy Voyages-Azur 221338205967
  Khadidia Sacor 221338226784
Senegal Marega Voyages 2218423393
  Mbagnick Sun Travel 2218238268
  Mondial Voyages 6354611
  Ndimbal Voyage Et Compagnie 221338215694
  Ndiwene Voyage 221338429030
  Rao Peulh 8239866
  Relax Voyages 221338207659
  Sackocounda 221338253258
  Sadya - Comefessa 221338219101
  Saloum Voyages 221388246217
  Sams Et Makka 221776467797
  Senegalair 221338890115
  Senegalia Voyages 8228136
  Senemar Tours 338250942
  Taaba Voyage 2213321445
  Taissiroul Assir 2216591343
  Thialiss International 221338215814
  Wagado Travel Services 338211683
  Yassalam 8243242
     
Serbia K.A. Group 38138233777
     
South Africa Ace International Travel 27313071133
  Al-Anwar Hajj & Umrah 27210334142
  Al Huda Group 27218457744
  Al-Mujaahiedeen Ghaj Trust 27219528129
  Bsheer Travels Cc 0
  Dhuyufullah Haj Jamaah 217041842
  Eldorado Park Gaj Jamaad Investment C.C. 27114728176
  Fazila Malek Travel&Tours 118526471
  Flywell Travel Agencies 123742041
  Goolsun Travels 214236016
  Khidmatul Awaam' Pilgrim Services 164220333
  Malek Travel And Tours 312078996
  Manjra's Travel Services Cc 315776041
  Mirage Travel And Tours 27312084222
  Rasool Travel Service 27216333594
  Shafiqs Travel And Tours 214656260
  Travel And Tour World 27312099292
  Umra Tours And Nuri`S Travel 27118380232
  Yusra Tours 27123745390
     
Spain Atlas Menara S L 34917981648
  For You Travel .S.A 344461412
  Mena Tours 914133371
  Travel Tours Consejo Islamico De Cataluna Sl 34933010831
  United World S L 34913267644
  Viajes Almina Tours Sa 34956518133
  Xarira Tours S L 34935793928
     
Sri Lanka Aalam International Tours & Travels 94112671557
  Aathika Hajj Travels 94812500740
  Abdullah Travels 112435849
  Al Rifa Travels 94352247232
  Al Safaa Hajj Service 94352246045
  Al-Aqsa Travels & Tours 94112730461
  Al-Arafath  Travels 94777513496
  Al-Bayan Travels 94652240188
  Al-Hafil Travels 94352246757
  Al-Hidumah Travels 94322266637
  Al-Ihram Travels 94814984401
  Alumaira Hajj Travels 94672260647
  Al-Zakira Travels & Tours 94777810659
  Aman Travels & Tours 94112533101
  Amanath Tours & Travels 94112432503
  Ameen Travels 94374753921
  Amja Travels 94112335857
  Amriy Az Travels & Tours 942678534
  Barakath Travels & Tours 94112337832
  Buraque Travels 94112678811
  F & F Travels 94112672871
  Fahamas Travels 94112424565
  Fair Travels 812300070
  Hafsa Travels & Tours 94716193538
  Hamas Haj Travels 312278810
  Hanee Travels 946778079
  Hira Travels 94112472153
Sri Lanka Imarah Travels & Tours 94777300397
  Iqra Travels & Tours (Pvt) 94112500082
  Island Travels 94714321445
  Kanzullah Haj Travels 94372251276
  Kara Travels & Tours 9412554430
  Kattankudy Federtion Haj Travels & Tours 94652246603
  Khairaz International Travels & Tours 914112447123
  Kubaa Travels 94112396496
  M.N.B.S.B. Trade Centre 94112508069
  M.N.Travels & Tours 94382291032
  M.P.S Hajj Travels 94322268084
  Midland Travels 382299734
  Mowlana Travels & Tours 94115337708
  Multhazam Enterprises & Travels 94112677454
  N.M. Travels 94112508438
  Niyazy Travels 9411262570
  Nusrath Tours & Travels 94777899226
  Rahmaniya Travels & Tours 94112728739
  Rashadi Travels 9437491742
  Safaa Travels ( Pvt ) Ltd 94117217881
  Safeway Travels & Tours 94112446715
  Safra Travels 777667152
  Salama Hajj Travel 94714321445
  Skay World Travels (Pvt) Ltd 94112395356
  Ummul Qura Hajj Travels 94672220737
  Welcome Hajj Travels 94262238393
  Zahiya Travels & Tours 24457582304100
  Zamzam Hajj Travels 94672277178
     
Sweden Ahl Al Beyt 46858549485
  Al Hoseins Kul Forening 4687109293
  Alzahraa Islamiska Ins Forening 87407317
  Hadj Omra Resor Handelsbolag Stockholm 46850910900
  International Hajjumra Gate Handelsbolag 468104910
  Komtransa Sweden 46707774333
  Riksforbundet Svensk Islamisk Samling 46735852255
  Salama Haj And Umbra 4687617640
  Scandinavian Foundation Of Islamic Services 4640228239
  Thakalen Tours 46700470015
  Turk Diyanet Isleri 31703624481
     
Switzerland Al Fadl Services Sarl 41227829771
  Albanisch Islamischer Verband 41522333782
  Albanish Islamische Gemein Schft 41444918180
  Emen Travel Servies Sarl 41244256061
  Ibac Travel 41448250121
  Jinene S.A 41264677086
  Schweizerische Islaische Glaubensgemeinschaft 4119321569
  Turk Diyanet Isleri 33144647777
     
Tanzania Ahluaddawah Group 255777484982
  Al Bir Socila Development Trust Fund 25522270204
  Alfirdous Hajj Services Group 255754312376
  Al-Haramain D Foundation 255773030614
  Bakwata 255222607830
  Haj Caravan Group 255754781393
  Islamic Development Center 255222137752
  Istiqama Muslim  Community. 777470847
  Khidamt Islamiya Charitable Society 773786680
  Taibah Haj Umra And Social Services Trust 255022183518
  Tanzania Muslim Hajj Trust 255222182370
  Tawheed Development Network 777425630
  Zanzbar Istiqama Hajj And Travilling Agency 255777411457
     
Thailand Alnuroyn Travel Limited Partnership 29245527
  Azent Travel And Tours Limited Partnership 27329315
  Bkb Travel And Tour Limited Partnership 6627329315
  Eimul Travel Ada Service Limited 76582254
  Hatyai Haj Center Limited 27329315
  Saleemah Intertrade Limited Partnership 27329315
  Uslam Travel 29352915
     
Trinidad and Tobago Alhijrah Tours 18686651242
  Caribbean Hajj Limited 18686457042
  Mid-Eastern Travel Services Limitd 18686622437
  Omars Hajj Group 18686631520
     
Turkey Akay Turizm 902423120001
  Alansar Turizm Ve Seyahat Acentesi 902126218882
  Artur Seyahat Agentasi 902123434030
  Ashab Turizm 90212296862
  Berat Turizm 902125343325
  Busra Turizm 903522321433
  Cagri Turizm Seyahat Acentasi 902125344241
  Cilic Tur Turizm 0
  Ebrar Turizm 902124446111
  Eman Toursiam 90212445000
  Emin Can Turizm 902125212912
  Ender Turizm 902126218882
  Hira Turizm 902122247065
  Hudeybiye Turizm 902125231741
  Iklim Turizm 902126355612
  La Vie 902126219228
  Nevigatour Seyahat Acentasi 902123611571
  Nil Tur Turizm 902242249512
  Nuans Turizm 902164437888
  Ozmerve Turizm 902324413241
  Pentnsula Turtew 902122300224
  Semersah Turzim 902125255555
  Sila Turizm 902126315758
  Toprak Turizm Seyhat Acench 902125349191
  Ulusoy Turizm Seyahat Alentasi 902122834083
  Vizyon Turizm 902122518160
  Wit World Incentive Tiurism 902122968273
     
UAE Abdulla Bin Karam 97126341142
  Ajman Hajj & Umrah 77167407575
  Al Aqsa Haj & Omra 26337010
  Al Brag For Hajj And Umra 91767412180
  Al Ejour Haj & Omra 97137666730
  Al Ettesam Haje And Omrah 97142722510
  Al- Fajairh Haj&Umra 97192441115
  Al Ghufran Haj And Omra 02/6392050
  Al Hidaya For Haj And Omra 5733330
  Al Hosani For Haj 6726888
  Al Marwa For Haj Omra 26215222
  Al Mnar 97126744337
  Al Ridwan For Haj And Omra 26766566
  Al Sahaba 6416680
  Al Sahel Al Sharqe 92444145
  Al Tawheed Haj Andomra 976324666
  Al Thuraya Haj & Ummrah 97165225501
  Al Walid For Haj 7236567
  Al-Bateen Haj & Ummra 97126669112
  Al-Farah Haj & Umra 9026351200
UAE Al-Ferdos 42894132
  Algharvy Hag And Omrah 97165687117
  Alghoson For Haj And Omrah 97124457444
  Aljarn For Haj And Ummrah 92446222
  Al-Kawther For Haj & Umra 971506223425
  Alnahda For Haj And Umra 97165639156
  Alneeda For Hajj And Omra 97165630361
  Al-Rawad For Hijj 97142659339
  Alsadq 4338851
  Al-Sari 97165691111
  Alshahba For Haj And Omra 9715733361
  Alshirawi For Haj & Umrah 971506479559
  Alsultan For Hajj And Omar 971504479943
  Alsuwaidi Sons For Haj And Omrah 2335445
  Altarwiyya 971506133443
  Al-Tasamoh 971503131333
  Al-Tayare 971506472242
  Altayem For Haj And Omra 971504454508
  Alyarmook For Haj & Umra 26394556
  Anwar Almadina 4968112
  Bin Eliwah 7172237556
  Dhoha For Haj And Umrah 97126728883
  Faroq For Haj 6419902
UAE Hamlat Al Niadi Haj & Umra 7555100/03
  Hamlat Al-Chargeeh 557918010
  Hamlat Almataf 97172238211
  Hamlat Alsidra For Haj And Omra 97137555630
  Hamlat Bin Hamad 971506343822
  Hanen For Haj & Umrs 6503366498
  Jumarah For Hajj & Umra 42276167
  Mnar Al-Eyman 67481118
  Mota For Hajj & Omra 97126763933
  Nasser For Hajj 97126324049
  Quraish For Haj 97165625775
  Sharjah Hajj And Umrah 97165582888
  Shier Hajj &Omrah 97142626840
  Taibah For Haj & Umra 97165733334
     
Uganda Africa Travel Ltd 256414341332
  Firdaws Tours And Travel 256414668162
  Nakasero Mosque Tour Travwl Agency 772453903
  Welfare Travels Limited 256772424751
     
UK A N Travel Limited 442074260113
  Aff Travel Net 441582411404
  Afta Tours Limted 442088136002
  Ahmed Tours & Travels Limitd 442085328855
  Al Hashmi Hajj & Ummrah Tours Limited 441213568955
  Al Qibla Travels Ltd 442072472272
  Alarafah Hajj Services Ltd 441212406425
  Albrek International Ltd 442087493877
  Alehsan Trust Limited 2082013057
  Alharamain Hajj & Umrah Tours Limited 441254290101
  Al-Hidaayah Travel Ltd 441217531889
  Alkabir Travels & Tours Ltd 442073779955
  Alkawther 447904284945
  Alkhalid Tours 441204854130
  Al-Khoei Foundation 2072448112
  Almakay International Limted 442073544189
  Al-Muntada Al-Islami Trust 442074718282
  Almustafa Hajj Umrah Tours 1274494996
  Al-Noortravels And Torurs Ltd 441274669995
  Alshafqat Hajj Ltd 1162543480
  Ar Travel  And Tours 441274394071
  Arif Hajj & Umra Services Limited 441282721733
UK Barket Travel And Tours 441924521000
  Bradford Hajj & Umrah Servces Ltd 447738687788
  Bradford Travels Centre Limited 441274733168
  Crown Travel (Uk) Ltd 441274544400
  Datafine Ltd 442085187188
  Dome Tours International Limited 442089626644
  Easyhajj Limited 447798915615
  Educational Hajj & Umrah Limited 448456027764
  Ehsan Enterprises Limited 1254264077
  El-Sawy Travel Ltd 442075867979
  England 492218699799
  Et Hajj & Umrah Tours Limited 442077247223
  Euro Africa Travel Limited 2072658799
  F & I Hajj &Umra Tours   Ltd 41753538641
  Flight Express Travel 442073548484
  G.A.Travel Center 2077909003
  H.S. Travel & Tours Ltd 441924439433
  Haj & Umra Travel Limited 442072861111
  Hajj Tours U K 442084064397
  Hasan Hajj Tours London Ltd. 442085586552
  Hashim Travel Ltd 441254675656
  Hijaz Travel Limited 442085141816
  Holly Makkah Tours Limiyed 442085524666
  Hujjaj Ridwanulah ( London ) Limited 442072777008
  Interair Hajj &Umrah Ltd 4401162532755
  Kaleem Hajj And Umra Seaveas Ltd 441753520006
  Karwan Al-Madinah Tour Operators Limited 1422363599
  Khaddim-Ul-Hajjaj Ltd 441254699618
UK Labbaik Hajj & Umra Services Uk Limited 1274495495
  Labbaik Ltd 2077912779
  Lala Abdul Malik Khadam Al-Hajjaj(Nottingham) Limited 441159865007
  Landon Islamic Cuhure And Recrealian Society 442073590494
  London Council For Hajj And Umrah 442088803366
  London Prestige Ltd 442476763011
  Luton Travel Service 441582451746
  M Zahid Travel Ltd 441254662222
  Madni Hajj &Umrah Limited 1274492992
  Makki & Madani Travel Limited 441274393393
  Manchester Hajj&Umrah Ltd 4401617185265
  Moti  Tours &  Tourism Ltd 7913780790
  N.R Limited 442032460020
  Nabil Hajj And Umrah Services Limeted 2077349590
  Ojee Travel & Tours 447956587470
  Onecall Travels Limited 447956473095
  Pak Travels Ltd 1214261838
  Qibla Hajj & Umrah Uk Limited 441213279248
UK Sada E Madina Hajj & Umrah (Uk) Ltd 441484513080
  Satia Tours Limited 441254663701
  Shariff Enterprises Limited 1527543366
  Sheikh Liagat Hajj And Umrah Limited 441274732139
  Sky Fly Connections Ltd 441274733168
  Sky View Travels 442085552522
  Skyhigh Travel Limited 441582492384
  Sovereign Travel 1274499356
  Sylhet House Travel Center Ltd 442076508763
   Taqwa For Haj Limited 442084525052
  Ten To Six Travel Travel Services Limited 966561658066
  The European Hajj Mission Ltd 448453306012
  Toharam Ltd 441217841626
  Travel Way Ltd 442089002772
  Uk Hajj & Umrah Serivices Ltd 442073776726
  Umrah & Hajj Specialist Ltd 441217713616
  Usmania Haj Tours Ltd 441618605824
  Yousaf Religious Tours Limited 447951540839
  Zam Zam Travels  Ltd 441217735101
     
USA Abu Muaaz Hajj & Umrah Tours 17188053503
  Airlink Tours & Travel Inc 15614162033
  Al Salam Tours 16192082964
  Alansar Travel Inc 16462437946
  Alaqsa Hajj Services Inc 17188334963
  Al-Ehsan Travel 15168680501
  Aleman Groups Inc. 12129679679
  Alharamain Hajj Umrah & Travel Services 18326183337
  Alhoda Hajj Group Usa 19259011425
  Almadeenatravels.Ltd 6466100740
  American Hajj Union Inc 2027371115
  Arafa Travel And Tour 7187778744
  Assafa Travel & Tours 17188631663
  Azzzazy-Travel 17187284900
  Barakah Hajj & Umrah 6306004677
  Caravan Travel Inc 17322254050
  Chicago Hajj And Umrah Group Inc 17736804700
  Dar Alsalam Hajj And Umrah 13139455777
  Dar Elsalam Import Export Travel 12127252022
  Eagle  Travel& Trade Inc 313581783
  Elmadina Travel Corp 17189562000
  Ez Hajj Groups 12019607980
  Flying Angel 19736249111
  Grand Travel And Tours Inc 17035320444
USA Hajj & Umrah Tours 19163702400
  Hamza Travel & Tours Inc 17185074949
  Heaven Tours 13239312184
  Hermain Tours&Travel Inc 17732672000
  Hilal Hajj & Umrah Travel Inc 16308934254
  Light Star Travel Agency, Inc 12409884455
  Makkah Tours & Travel Inc 17733380720
  Manara Travel 3139459553
  Manasik Tickets Corp 12014207111
  Miraj Travel And Tours Llc 17035340002
  Mohajerin 17186515888
  Parvaz E Noor 3104779400
  Relief Box Of The Poor 9516621010
  Salama For Hajj And Umrah Inc 2067623146
  Sama Tours For Hajj & Omrah 5107011003
  Sara International Travel 17188481222
  Smart Travel Usa Ink 3139389300
  Turk Diyanet Isleri 492218699799
  Zamzam Travel And Tours 12023474857
  Zohny Tours Inc 7189215000